Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Election 2018 Results & Updates

Assembly Elections 2018, Vidha Sabha Election 2018, Legislative Assembly Elections 2018, India Assembly Elections 2018, India Assembly Elections

Madhya pradesh Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2018 Results Live online updates with counting

Madhya pradesh Assembly 2018 elections live updates and results news overview

Elections to the Madhya pradesh Legislative Assembly are scheduled to be held in the Madhya pradesh on 28th November. Combining a total of 90 Constituencies. After 15 years in power in Madhya Pradesh, the Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) is facing a stiff challenge from the opposition. Chief Minister Shivraj Singh Chouhan has been at the helm of affairs for 13 out of the 15 years and political observers feel the election will boil down to his popularity.

The state will head for polls on November 28 and the counting will happen on December 11. Elections are held only for 230 constituencies and one member is nominated.

 

Phases Phase 1
Dates 28th November

BHOPAL: Not satisfied with its strategy to woo upper caste and young voters, the BJP has decided to delay the release of its poll manifesto by another week to accommodate suggestions in the interest of both sections. Sources in BJP confirmed the delay saying there were some value additions to the ‘vision document’ being prepared in view of recent upper caste aggression and issues related to youth.

“A meeting of manifesto committee headed by chief minister Shivraj Singh Chouhan decided on Friday to add more suggestions to the ‘vision document’ to cover maximum sections of the society. The party has received important feedback and after incorporating the suggestions the vision document will be released most probably by next week,” BJP state spokesperson and co-convener of manifesto committee Deepak Vijayavargiya told TOI.

The meeting attended by state in-charge Vinay Sahasrabuddhe, state election management committee convener Narendra Singh Tomar, election in-charge and union minister Dharmendra Pradhan and manifesto committee convener Vikram Verma among others decided that there were suggestions to add more groups under the government’s welfare schemes for the poor.

The growing discontent among some sections ahead of November 28 polls has also drawn the attention of the party leadership besides Sangh Parivar, to plan a strategy to control the dissatisfaction.

Recent reports also indicated that the party leadership had asked the manifesto committee to include other sections including upper caste voters, traders and young voters in its poll plan. BJP president Amit Shah during his recent divisional tour of Hoshangabad had also inquired the manifesto committee members about sops included for upper caste voters in the vision document.

Madhya pradesh Vidhan sabha Constituencies Full list

ALIRAJPUR , JOBAT , ANUPPUR , KOTAMA , PUSPRAJGARH , ASHOK NAGAR , CHANDERI , MUNGAOLI , BAIHAR , BALAGHAT , KATANGI , LANJI , PARASWADA , WARASEONI , BARWANI , PANSEMAL , RAJPUR , SENDHAWA , AMLA , BETUL , BHAINSDEHI , GHODADONGRI , MULTAI , ATER , BHIND , GOHAD , LAHAR , MEHGAON , BERASIA , BHOPAL DAKSHINA-PASCHIM , BHOPAL MADHYA , BHOPAL UTTAR , GOVINDPURA , HUZUR , NARELA , BURHANPUR , NEPANAGAR , BIJAWAR , CHANDLA , CHHATARPUR , MAHARAJPUR , MALHARA , RAJNAGAR , AMARWARA , CHHINDWARA , CHURAI , JUNNARDEO , PANDHURNA , PARASIYA , SAUSAR , DAMOH , HATA , JABERA , PATHARIYA , BHANDER , DATIA , SEWDA , BAGLI , DEWAS , HATPIPLIYA , KHATEGAON , SONKATCH , BADNAWAR , DHAR , DHARAMPURI , GANDHWANI , KUKSHI , MANAWAR , SARDARPUR , DINDORI , SHAHPURA , BAMORI , CHACHODA , GUNA , RAGHOGADH , BHITRWAR , DABARA , GWALIOR , GWALIOR EAST , GWALIOR RURAL , GWALIOR SOUTH , HARDA , TIMARNI , HOSHANGABAD , PIPARIYA , SEONI MALWA , SOHAGPUR , DEPALPUR , DR.AMBEDHKAR NAGAR – MHOW , INDORE – 1 , INDORE – 2 , INDORE – 3 , INDORE – 4 , INDORE – 5 , RAU , SANWER , BARGI , JABALPUR CANTT , JABALPUR EAST , JABALPUR NORTH , JABALPUR WEST , PANAGAR , , PATAN , SIHORA , JHABUA , PETLAWAD , THANDLA , BADWARA , BAHORIBAND , MUDWARA , VIJAYRAGHAVGARH , HARSUD , KHANDWA , MANDHATA , PANDHANA , BADWAHA , BHAGWANPURA , BHIKANGAON , KASRAWAD , KHARGONE , MAHESHWAR , BICHHIYA , MANDLA , NIWAS , GAROTH , MALHARGARH , MANDSOUR , SUWARSA , AMBAH , DIMANI , JAURA , MORENA , SABALAGADH , SUMAOLI , GADARWARA , GOTEGAON , NARSINGPUR , TENDUKHEDA , JAWAD , MANASA , NEEMUCH , GUNNAOR , PANNA , PAWAI , BHOJPUR , SANCHI , SILWANI , UDAIPURA , BIAORA , KHILCHIPUR , NARSINGHGARH , RAJGARH , SARANGPUR , ALOTE , JAORA , RATLAM CITY , RATLAM RURAL , SAILANA , DEOTALAB , GURH , MANGAWAN , MAUGANJ , REWA , SEMARIYA , SIRMOUR , TEONTHAR , BANDA , BINA , DEORI , KHURAI , NARYAWALI , REHLI , SAGAR , SURKHI , AMARPATAN , CHITRAKOOT , MAIHAR , NAGOD , RAIGAON , RAMPUR BAGHELAN , SATNA , ASHTA , BUDHNI , ICHHAWAR , SEHORE , BARGHAT , KEOLARI , LAKHANADON , SEONI , BEOHARI , JAISINGHNAGAR , JAITPUR , AGAR , KALAPIPAL , SHAJAPUR , SHUJALPUR , SUSNER , SHEOPUR , VIJAYPUR , KARERA , KOLARAS , PICHHORE , POHARI , SHIVPURI , CHURHAT , DHOUHANI , SIDHI , SIHAWAL , CHITRANGI , DEVSAR , SINGAROULI , JATARA , KHARGAPUR , NIWARI , PRITHVIPUR , TIKAMGARH , BADNAGAR , GHATIYA , MAHIDPUR , NAGADA-KHACHAROD , TARANA , UJJAIN NORTH , UJJAIN SOUTH , BANDHAVGARH , MANAPUR , BASODA , KURWAI , SHAMSHABAD , SIRONG , VIDISHA

Constituency Candidate Party Status
Jabalpur Cantt Ashok Ishwardas Rohani BJP Won
Jabalpur West Tarun Bhanot CONG Won
Semariya K.P. Tripathi BJP Won
Teonthar Shyam Lal Dwivedi BJP Won
Mauganj Pradeep Kumar Patel BJP Won
Deotalab Girish Gautam BJP Won
Panagar Sushil Kumar Tiwari (Indu Bhaiya) BJP Won
Sihora Smt. Nandni Maravi BJP Won
Shahpura Bhoopendra Maravi (Bablu) CONG Won
Dindori Omkar Singh Markam CONG Won
Bichhiya Narayan Singh Patta CONG Won
Niwas Dr Ashok Marskole CONG Won
Mandla Deosingh Saiyam BJP Won
Baihar Sanjay Uikey CONG Won
Bhainsdehi Dharmu Singh Sirsam CONG Won
Timarni Sanjay Shah “Makrai” BJP Won
Harda Kamal Patel BJP Won
Seoni Malwa Premshanker Kunjilal Verma (Baghwada) BJP Won
Hoshangabad Dr.Sitasaran Sharma BJP Won
Lanji Hina Likhiram Kawre CONG Won
Sohagpur Vijaypal Singh BJP Won
Pipariya Thakurdas Nagwanshi BJP Won
Udaipura Devendra Singh CONG Won
Bhojpur Surendra Patwa BJP Won
Sanchi (SC) Dr. Prabhuram Choudhary CONG Won
Silwani Rampal Singh BJP Won
Basoda Leena Jain BJP Won
Indore-1 Sanjay Shukla CONG Won
Vijaypur Seetaram BJP Won
Sabalagadh Baijnath Kushwah CONG Won
Sumaoli Adal Singh Kansana CONG Won
Dimani Girraj Dandotiya CONG Won
Ambah Kamlesh Jatav CONG Won
Sarangpur Kunwarji Kothar BJP Won
Kalapipal Kunal Choudhary CONG Won
Sonkatch Sajjan Singh Verma CONG Won
Petlawad Maida Valsingh CONG Won
Sardarpur Pratap Grewal CONG Won
Gandhwani Umang Singhar CONG Won
Kukshi Surendra Singh Honey Baghel CONG Won
Indore-2 Ramesh Mendola BJP Won
Indore-3 Akash Kailash Vijaywargiya BJP Won
Indore-4 Malini Lakshman Singh Gaur BJP Won
Vidisha Shashank Shrikrishan Bhargava CONG Won
Indore-5 Mahendra Hardia BJP Won
Dr.Ambedkar Nagar -Mhow Usha Thakur BJP Won
Bhind Sanjeev Singh (Sanju) BSP Won
Lahar Dr. Govind Singh CONG Won
Gohad Ranvir Jatav CONG Won
Rau Jitu Patwari CONG Won
Sanwer Tulsiram Silawat CONG Won
Jatara Khatik Harishankar BJP Won
Niwari Anil Jain BJP Won
Khargapur Rahul Singh Lodhi BJP Won
Chandla Rajesh Kumar Prajapati BJP Won
Rajnagar Vikram Singh (Nati Raja) CONG Won
Bijawar Rajesh Kumar (Bablu Bhaiya) SP Won
Susner Rana Vikram Singh IND Won
Agar Manohar Untwal BJP Won
Shajapur Karada Hukumsingh CONG Won
Shujalpur Inder Singh Parmar BJP Won
Sheopur Babulal CONG Won
Jaura Banavareelal Sharma (Japthap) CONG Won
Morena Raghuraj Singh Kansana CONG Won
Ater Arvind Singh Bhadoria BJP Won
Mehgaon O.P.S. Bhadoria CONG Won
Dewas Gayatri Raje Puar BJP Won
Hatpipliya Manoj Narayan Singh Choudhary CONG Won
Khategaon Aashish Govind Sharma BJP Won
Bagli Kannoje Pahadsingh BJP Won
Mandhata Narayan Patel CONG Won
Harsud Kunwar Vijay Shah BJP Won
Khandwa Devendra Verma BJP Won
Pandhana Ram Dangore BJP Won
Nepanagar Sumitra Devi Kasdekar CONG Won
Burhanpur Thakur Surendra Singh Naval Singh “Shera Bhaiya” IND Won
Bhikangaon Jhuma Dr. Dhyansingh Solanki CONG Won
Badwaha Sachin Birla CONG Won
Maheshwar Dr. Vijaylaxmi Sadho CONG Won
Kasrawad Sachin Subhashchandra Yadav CONG Won
Khargone Ravi Rameshchandra Joshi CONG Won
Bhagwanpura Kedar Chidabhai Dawar IND Won
Sendhwa (S.T.) Gyarsilal Rawat CONG Won
Rajpur (S.T.) Balaram CONG Won
Pansemal (S.T.) Chandrabhaga Gangadas CONG Won
Barwani (S.T.) Premsingh BJP Won
Alirajpur Mukesh Rawat CONG Won
Jobat Kalawati Bhuriya CONG Won
Jhabua Gumansingh Damor BJP Won
Thandla Veer Singh CONG Won
Gwalior Rural Bharat Singh Kushwah BJP Won
Bhitarwar Lakhan Singh Yadav CONG Won
Bhander Raksha Devi CONG Won
Pohari Suresh Dhakad [Rathkheda] CONG Won
Pichhore K. P. Singh CONG Won
Bamori Mahendra Singh Sisodiya (Sanju Bhaiya) CONG Won
Raghogarh Jaivardhan Singh CONG Won
Chanderi Gopal Singh Chauhan (Daggi Raja) CONG Won
Khurai Bhupendra Bhaiya BJP Won
Deori Harsh Yadav CONG Won
Sagar Shailendra Jain BJP Won
Tikamgarh Rakesh Giri BJP Won
Prithvipur Brajendra Singh Rathore CONG Won
Maharajpur Neeraj Vinod Dixit CONG Won
Chhatarpur Alok Chaturvedi (Pajjan Bhaiya) CONG Won
Malhara Kunwar Pradyumna Singh Lodhi (Munna Bhaiya) CONG Won
Nagada – Khacharod Dilip Gurjar CONG Won
Mahidpur Bahadursingh Chouhan BJP Won
Tarana Mahesh Parmar CONG Won
Ghatiya Ramlal Malviya CONG Won
Ujjain North Paras Jain BJP Won
Ujjain South Dr. Mohan Yadav BJP Won
Badnagar Murli Morwal CONG Won
Ratlam Rural Dilip Kumar Makwana BJP Won
Ratlam City Chetanya Kasyap BJP Won
Sailana Harsh Vijay Gehlot “Guddu” CONG Won
Jaora Rajendra Pandey “Raju Bhaiya” BJP Won
Alote Manoj Chawla CONG Won
Mandsour Yashpal Singh Sisodiya BJP Won
Malhargarh Jagdish Dewda BJP Won
Suwasra Hardeep Singh CONG Won
Garoth Devilal Dhakad (Advocate) BJP Won
Manasa Anirudha (Madhav) Maroo BJP Won
Neemuch Dilip Singh Parihar BJP Won
Jawad Om Prakash Sakhlecha BJP Won
Pathariya Rambai Govind Singh BSP Won
Damoh Rahul Singh CONG Won
Jabera Dharmendra Bhav Singh Lodhi BJP Won
Hatta Purusottam/Ramkali Tantuway Hatta BJP Won
Pawai Prahlad Lodhi BJP Won
Gunnour Shivdayal Bagri CONG Won
Panna Brijendra Pratap Singh BJP Won
Chitrakoot Neelanshu Chaturvedi CONG Won
Raigaon Jugul Kishor Bagri BJP Won
Jaitpur Manisha Singh BJP Won
Kotama Suneel Kumar CONG Won
Anuppur Bisahulal Singh CONG Won
Pusprajgarh Phundelal Singh Marko CONG Won
Bandhavgarh Shivnarayan Singh (Lallu Bhaiya) BJP Won
Manpur Meena Singh BJP Won
Badwara Vijayraghvendra Singh (Basant Singh) CONG Won
Vijayraghavgarh Sanjay Satyendra Pathak BJP Won
Mudwara Sandip Shree Prasad Jaiswal BJP Won
Bahoriband Pranay Prabhat Pandey (Guddu Bhaiya) BJP Won
Patan Ajay Vishnoi BJP Won
Bargi Sanjay Yadav “Seoni Tola” CONG Won
Jabalpur East Lakhan Ghanghoriya CONG Won
Jabalpur North Vinay Saxena CONG Won
Paraswada Ram Kishor (Nano) Kawre BJP Won
Balaghat Gaurishanker Chaturbhuj Bisen BJP Won
Waraseoni Pradeep IND Won
Katangi Tamlal Raghuji Sahare CONG Won
Barghat Arjun Singh CONG Won
Seoni Dinesh Rai Munmun BJP Won
Keolari Rakesh Pal Singh BJP Won
Lakhanadon Yogendra Singh “Baba” CONG Won
Gotegaon Narmada Prasad Prajapati (N.P.) CONG Won
Narsingpur Jalam Singh Patel “Munna Bhaiya” BJP Won
Tendukheda Sanjay Sharma “Sanju Bhaiya” CONG Won
Gadarwara Suneeta Patel CONG Won
Junnardeo Sunil Uikey CONG Won
Amarwara Kamlesh Pratap Shah CONG Won
Chourai Sujeet Singh Choudhary CONG Won
Sausar Vijay Revnath Chore CONG Won
Chhindwara Deepak Saxena CONG Won
Parasiya Sohanlal Balmik CONG Won
Pandhurna Nilesh Pusaram Uikey CONG Won
Multai Sukhdev Panse CONG Won
Amla Dr. Yogesh Pandagre BJP Won
Betul Nilay Vinod Daga CONG Won
Ghodadongri Bramha Bhalavi CONG Won
Kurwai (SC) Hari Singh Sapre BJP Won
Sironj Umakant Sharma BJP Won
Shamshabad Rajshri – Rudra Pratap Singh. BJP Won
Berasia Vishnu Khatri BJP Won
Bhopal Uttar Arif Aqueel CONG Won
Narela Vishvas Sarang BJP Won
Bhopal Dakshina-Pashchim Prakash Mangilal Sharma (P.C.Sharma) CONG Won
Bhopal Madhya Arif Masood CONG Won
Govindpura Krishna Gaur BJP Won
Huzur Rameshwar Sharma BJP Won
Budhni Shivraj Singh Chouhan BJP Won
Ashta Raghunath Singh BJP Won
Ichhawar Karan Singh Verma BJP Won
Sehore Sudesh Rai BJP Won
Narsinghgarh Rajyavardhan Singh BJP Won
Biaora Govardhan Dangi CONG Won
Rajgarh Bapusingh Tanwar CONG Won
Khilchipur Priyavrat Singh CONG Won
Manawar Dr. Hiralal Alawa CONG Won
Dharampuri Panchilal Meda CONG Won
Dhar Neena Vikram Verma BJP Won
Badnawar Rajvardhan Singh – Premsingh Dattigaw CONG Won
Depalpur Vishal Jagdish Patel CONG Won
Gwalior Pradhuman Singh Tomar CONG Won
Gwalior East Munnalal Goyal (Munna Bhaiya) CONG Won
Gwalior South Praveen Pathak CONG Won
Dabara Imarti Devi CONG Won
Sewda Ghanshyam Singh CONG Won
Datia Dr.Narottam Mishra BJP Won
Karera Jasmant CONG Won
Shivpuri Yashodhara Raje Scindia BJP Won
Kolaras Birendra Raghuvanshi BJP Won
Guna Gopilal Jatav BJP Won
Chachoda Lakshman Singh CONG Won
Ashok Nagar Jajpal Singh “Jajji” CONG Won
Mungaoli Brajendra Singh Yadav CONG Won
Bina Mahesh Rai BJP Won
Surkhi Govind Singh Rajput CONG Won
Rehli Gopal Bhargava BJP Won
Naryawali Eng. Pradeep Lariya BJP Won
Banda Tarbar Singh (Bantu Bhaiya) CONG Won
Satna Dabbu Siddharth Sukhlal Kushwaha CONG Won
Nagod Nagendra Singh BJP Won
Maihar Narayan Tripathi BJP Won
Amarpatan Ramkhelawan Patel BJP Won
Rampur Baghelan Vikram Singh(Vikki) BJP Won
Sirmour Divyaraj Singh BJP Won
Mangawan Panchu Lal Prajapati BJP Won
Rewa Rajendra Shukla BJP Won
Gurh Nagendra Singh BJP Won
Churhat Sharadendu Tiwari BJP Won
Sidhi Kedar Nath Shukl BJP Won
Sihawal Kamleshwar Indrajeet Kumar CONG Won
Chitrangi Amar Singh BJP Won
Singarouli Ramlallu Vaishya BJP Won
Devsar Subhash Chandra BJP Won
Dhouhani Kunwar Singh Tekam BJP Won
Beohari Sharad BJP Won
Jaisinghnagar Jaisingh Maravi BJP Won

Vote Share Party WiseMadhya Pardesh Election result 2018winner party is in Madhya pradesh Vidhan sabha Constituencies :-

Will Be Updated soon……

There are many News Sources / News Channels / News Papers / Magazines like as: Live counting will start on 11th dec 2018 from 8.00AM onwards and live counting will be udated at every famous National news channels DD 1 , dd news , Total TV ,News World India,DD News ,IBN7 ,India News, ,NDTV India ,India TV ,Live India ,ABP News ,Zee News ,News 24 ,News Nation ,CNBC Awaaz ,Zee Business ,Khabar Bharti ,Aryan TV ,Jan TV ,Lok Sabha TV ,Aaj Tak ,Tez ,Zee News ,Sahara Samay ,Bloomberg UTV,CNN IBN ,India Today ,NDTV 24×7 ,NDTV ProfitNews9_(Karnataka)NewsX ,Republic tv,Times Now ,DY 365 ,News 18 Assam/North-East ,News Live ,News Time Assam ,Prag News ,Pratidin Time ,News Nation Assam ,Assam Talks ,24 Ghanta ,ABP Ananda ,Channel 10 ,DD Bangla ,ETV ,Focus Bangla ,High News ,Kolkata TV ,News Time ,R PLUS ,ETV News Kannada ,Janasri News ,Kasthuri Newz 24 ,Public TV ,Raj News Kannada ,Samaya TV ,Suvarna News ,TV9 ,Udaya News ,Asianet News ,Indiavision ,Jaihind TV ,Janam TV ,Kaumudy TV ,Manorama News ,Mathrubhumi News ,Media One TV ,News 18 Kerala ,People TV ,ABP Majha ,IBN Lokmat ,Jai Maharashtra ,TV9 Maharashtra ,Mi Marathi ,Saam TV ,Zee 24 Taas ,Maharashtra1 ,Odisha TV ,Kalinga TV ,Prameya News7 ,Kanak News ,ETV News Odia ,Zee Kalinga ,MBC TV ,Naxatra News ,Kamyab TV ,Focus Odisha ,ABP Sanjha ,PTC News ,Zee Punjabi ,Captain News ,Jaya Plus ,Kalaignar Seithigal ,Lotus News ,Polimer News ,Puthiya Thalaimurai TV ,Raj News 24X7 ,Sun News ,Thanthi TV ,News18 Tamil Nadu ,10TV ,ABN Andhra Jyothi ,ETV Andhra Pradesh ,Gemini News ,HMTV ,NTV ,Raj News ,Sakshi TV ,Studio N ,T News ,TV1 ,TV5 ,TV9 ,V6 News ,ETV2 ,10 TV , news 24,news nation, dainik bhaskar,patrika,bb,etv, Times of India, ABP News (Former Star News),focus news, fast news, Hindustan Times, CNN-IBN, Zee News, NDTV India, Live India, The Hindu, DNA, Divya Bhaskar, CNBC Awaaz, IB Times, Bloomberg, Wall Street Journal India RealTimes, Forbes India , The Indian Express and much more. By help of these media sources all election lovers and real countryman can get Live Updates Streaming Telecast online of Vidhan Sabha elections 2018 results.

Get Here :- MP ELECTION COUNTING LIVE

WE will be updating trends and results and partywise position for Madhya pradesh Vidhan sabha election 2018 here.

These AssemblyElections of India results 2018 will be seen by millions of NRIs residing abroad. USA, Australia, UK, Canada, New Zealand, South Africa, Fiji. Pakistan, Nepal, China, Sri Lanka, Oman, Kuwait, UAE, Saudi Arabia, Hong Kong, Thailand, Malaysia, Singapore. Germany, Switzerland, France, Spain, Norway, Sweden and many more.

We will also provide party wise, constituency wise and state wise results information on the final day after results announced.

Vidhan Sabha Election Result today
Assembly Election results Today
Vidhan Sabha Election Result Live Online
www.Eciresults.nic.in
Assembly Elections 2018 Partywise Results
Assembly Elections 2018 Constituencywise Results
Assembly Elections 2018 Statewise Results
Chhattisgarh Vidhan Sabha Elections 2018 Results
Rajasthan Vidhan Sabha Elections 2018 Results
Madhya Pradesh Vidhan Sabha Elections 2018 Results
Mizoram Vidhan Sabha Elections 2018 Results
Telangana Vidhan Sabha Elections 2018 Results

 

We will update this page on 11th December, 2018. Vidhan Sabha seat Winner for Assembly Elections 2018 of India

All net users can see these news counting updates on official site of Vidhansabhaelections2018:- www.eciresults.nic.in

So the upper information on  Madhya pradesh Vidhan sabha Elections Results 2018 Live Updates will be useful to all. if you like this article then please share this important news updates on the social media websites. Facebook, Twitter,whatsapp,hike, wechat, foursquare,myspace, Orkut and Google Plus.

There are many searching terms use this election time :- Madhya pradesh Vidhansabha results 2018 , Madhya pradesh live Assembly elections 2018 results, Madhya pradesh latest Vidhansabha election news,voting counting updates online, difference of voting results, Madhya pradesh Assembly chunav partywise 2018 results, Madhya pradesh all voters list download, watch Madhya pradesh 2018 election live streaming online counting from centres

 

Madhya pradesh Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Elections 2018 Results Live online updates with counting
4.7 (93.68%) 19 votes

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Election 2018 Results & Updates © 2018 Vidhan sabha Elections counting results 2018 Vidhan Sabha Elections 2018 online updates 2018 Vidhan Sabha election live streaming www.eciresults.nic.in Vidhan sabha2018 Elections winners 16th general elections poll results 2018 Vidhan Sabha election vote count process 2018 Vidhan sabha Elections Results Vidhan sabha Elections Results 2018 Vidhan sabha Elections 2018 counting Results
error: Content is protected !!