Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Election 2018 Results & Updates

Assembly Elections 2018, Vidha Sabha Election 2018, Legislative Assembly Elections 2018, India Assembly Elections 2018, India Assembly Elections

Vidhan sabha Elections 2018 Constituencywise counting Results www.eciresults.nic.in live streaming

Vidhan Sabha Election Result 2018 –Constituencies Wise Vote Counting / Result 2018 check the winner and runner-up candidate list of vidhan sabha election 2018

Vidhan Sabha Election Result 2018 – Constituencies Wise Vote Counting / Result 2018

Every voters need to find the 2018 Vidhan Sabha election district/Constituencies wise results online. We bring here check the seat vise election results live telecast . check this time for parliament (Vidhan sabha) election vote count live process.

 Click Here for Vidhan Sabha election Constituencies wise LIVE results online

Vidhan sabha Constituencies in Rajasthan :-

AJMER NORTH , AJMER SOUTH , BEAWAR , KEKRI , KISHANGARH , MASUDA , NASIRABAD , PUSHKAR , ALWAR RURAL , ALWAR URBAN , BANSUR , BEHROR , KATHUMAR , KISHANGARH BAS , MUNDAWAR , RAJGARH-LAXMANGARH , RAMGARH , THANAGAZI , TIJARA , BAGIDORA , BANSWARA , GARHI , GHATOL , KUSHALGARH , ANTA , BARAN-ATRU , CHHABRA , KISHANGANJ , BARMER , BAYTOO , CHOHTAN , GUDAMALANI , PACHPADRA , SHEO , SIWANA , BAYANA , BHARATPUR , DEEG – KUMHER , KAMAN , NADBAI , NAGAR , WEIR , ASIND , BHILWARA , JAHAZPUR , MANDAL , MANDALGARH , SAHARA , SHAHPURA , BIKANER EAST , BIKANER WEST , DUNGARGARH , KHAJUWALA , KOLAYAT , LUNKARANSAR , NOKHA , BUNDI , HINDOLI , KESHORAIPATAN , BARI SADRI , BEGUN , CHITTORGARH , KAPASAN , NIMBAHERA , CHURU , RATANGARH , SADULPUR , SARDARSHAHAR , SUJANGARH , TARANAGAR , BANDIKUI , DAUSA , LALSOT , MAHUWA , SIKRAI , BARI , BASERI , DHOLPUR , RAJAKHERA , ASPUR , CHORASI , DUNGARPUR , SAGWARA , ANUPGARH , GANGANAGAR , KARANPUR , RAISINGHNAGAR , SADULSHAHAR , SURATGARH , BHADRA , HANUMANGARH , NOHAR , PILIBANGA , SANGARIA , ADARSH NAGAR , AMBER , BAGRU , BASSI , CHAKSU , CHOMU , CIVIL LINES , DUDU , HAWAMAHAL , JAMWA RAMGARH , JHOTWARA , KISHANPOLE , KOTPUTLI , MALVIYA NAGAR , PHULERA , SANGANER , SHAHPURA , VIDHYADHAR NAGAR , VIRATNAGAR , JAISALMER , POKARAN , AHORE , BHINMAL , JALORE , RANIWARA , SANCHORE , DAG , JHALRAPATAN , KHANPUR , MANOHAR THANA , JHUNJHUNU , KHETRI , MANDAWA , NAWALGARH , PILANI , SURAJGARH , UDAIPURWATI , BHOPALGARH , BILARA , JODHPUR , LOHAWAT , LUNI , OSIAN , PHALODI , SARDARPURA , SHERGARH , SOORSAGAR , TODABHIM , HINDAUN , KARAULI , SAPOTRA , KOTA NORTH , KOTA SOUTH , LADPURA , PIPALDA , RAMGANJ MANDI , SANGOD , DEEDWANA , DEGANA , JAYAL , KHINVSAR , LADNUN , MAKRANA , MERTA , NAGAUR , NAWAN , PARBATSAR , BALI , JAITARAN , MARWAR JUNCTION , PALI , SOJAT , SUMERPUR , DHARIAWAD , PRATAPGARH , BHIM , KUMBHALGARH , NATHDWARA , RAJSAMAND , BAMANWAS , GANGAPUR , KHANDAR , SAWAI MADHOPUR , DANTARAMGARH , DHOD , FATEHPUR , KHANDELA , LACHMANGARH , NEEM KA THANA , SIKAR , SRIMADHOPUR , PINDWARA-ABU , REODAR , SIROHI , DEOLI-UNIARA , MALPURA , NIWAI , TONK , GOGUNDA , JHADOL , KHERWARA , MAVLI , SALUMBER , UDAIPUR , UDAIPUR RURAL , VALLABNAGAR

Constituency Candidate Party Status
Lachhmangarh Govind Singh Dotasara CONG Won
Dhod (SC) Parasram Mordia CONG Won
Sikar Rajendra Pareek CONG Won
Dantaramgarh Virendra Singh CONG Won
Khandela Mahadeo Singh IND Won
Neem Ka Thana Suresh Modi CONG Won
Bikaner East Siddhi Kumari BJP Won
Kolayat Bhanwar Singh Bhati CONG Won
Lunkaransar Sumit Godara BJP Won
Shree Dungargarh Girdharilal CPI(M) Won
Nokha Biharilal BJP Won
Sadulpur Krishna Poonia CONG Won
Kishangarh Bas Deep Chand BSP Won
Mundawar Manjeet Dharampal Choudhary BJP Won
Behror Baljeet Yadav IND Won
Bansur Shakuntala Rawat CONG Won
Thanagazi Kanti Prasad IND Won
Alwar Rural (SC) Tika Ram Jully CONG Won
Alwar Urban Sanjay Sharma BJP Won
Ramgarh Awaited
Rajgarh-Laxmangarh (ST) Johari Lal Meena CONG Won
Kathumar (SC) Babulal CONG Won
Kaman Zahida Khan CONG Won
Nagar Wajib Ali BSP Won
Deeg-Kumher Vishvendra Singh CONG Won
Merta (SC) Indira Devi RLP Won
Degana Vijaypal Mirdha CONG Won
Makrana Roopa Ram BJP Won
Dausa Murari Lal CONG Won
Lalsot (ST) Parsadi Lal CONG Won
Gangapur Ramkesh IND Won
Bamanwas (st) Indra CONG Won
Sawai Madhopur Danish Abrar CONG Won
Parbatsar Ramniwas Gawriya CONG Won
Nawan Mahendra Choudhary CONG Won
Jaitaran Avinash BJP Won
Sojat (SC) Shobha Chauhan BJP Won
Pali Gyanchand Parakh BJP Won
Marwar Junction Khushveer Singh IND Won
Bali Pushpendra Singh BJP Won
Sumerpur Joraram Kumawat BJP Won
Phalodi Pabba Ram BJP Won
Gogunda (ST) Pratap Lal Bheel (Gameti) BJP Won
Jhadol (ST) Babu Lal BJP Won
Kherwara (ST) Dayaram Parmar CONG Won
Udaipur Rural (ST) Phool Singh Meena BJP Won
Udaipur Gulab Chand Kataria BJP Won
Mavli Dharmnarayan Joshi BJP Won
Vallabh Nagar Gajendra Singh Shaktawat CONG Won
Salumber (ST) Amrit Lal Meena BJP Won
Dhariawad (ST) Gotam Lal BJP Won
Dungarpur (ST) Ganesh Ghogra CONG Won
Aspur (ST) Gopichand Meena BJP Won
Sagwara (ST) Ramprasad BTP Won
Chorasi (ST) Rajkumar Roat BTP Won
Taranagar Narendra Budaniya CONG Won
Sardarshahar Bhanwarlal Sharma CONG Won
Churu Rajendra Rathore BJP Won
Bari Sadri Lalit Kumar Ostwal BJP Won
Pratapgarh (ST) Ramlal CONG Won
Bhim Sudarshan Singh Rawat CONG Won
Kumbhalgarh Surendra Singh Rathore BJP Won
Rajsamand Kiran Maheshwari BJP Won
Nathdwara C. P. Joshi CONG Won
Asind Jabbar Singh Sankhala BJP Won
Mandal Ramlal Jat CONG Won
Sahara Kailash Chandra Trivedi CONG Won
Bhilwara Vitthal Shankar Awasthi BJP Won
Shahpura (SC) Kailash Chandra Meghwal BJP Won
Jahazpur Gopi Chand Meena BJP Won
Mandalgarh Gopal Lal Sharma BJP Won
Hindoli Ashok CONG Won
Keshoraipatan (SC) Chandrakanta Meghwal BJP Won
Bundi Ashok Dogra BJP Won
Pipalda Ramnarain Meena CONG Won
Sangod Bharat Singh Kundanpur CONG Won
Kota North Shanti Kumar Dhariwal CONG Won
Kota South Sandeep Sharma BJP Won
Ladpura Kalpana Devi BJP Won
Ramganj Mandi (SC) Madan Dilawar BJP Won
Anta Pramod Bhaya CONG Won
Kishanganj (ST) Nirmala Sahariya CONG Won
Baran-Atru (SC) Pana Chand Meghwal CONG Won
Chhabra Pratap Singh BJP Won
Dag (SC) Kaluram BJP Won
Jhalrapatan Vasundhara Raje BJP Won
Khanpur Narendra Nagar BJP Won
Manohar Thana Govind Prasad BJP Won
Rajakhera Rohit Bohra CONG Won
Todabhim (ST) Prithviraj CONG Won
Hindaun (SC) Bharosi Lal CONG Won
Karauli Lakhan Singh BSP Won
Sapotra (ST) Ramesh Chand Meena CONG Won
Bandikui Gajraj Khatana CONG Won
Mahuwa Om Prakash Hudla IND Won
Sikrai (SC) Mamta Bhupesh CONG Won
Lohawat Kisana Ram Vishnoi CONG Won
Shergarh Meena Kanwar CONG Won
Osian Divya Maderna CONG Won
Bhopalgarh (SC) Pukhraj RLP Won
Sardarpura Ashok Gehlot CONG Won
Jodhpur Manisha Panwar CONG Won
Soorsagar Suryakanta Vyas BJP Won
Luni Mahendra Vishnoi CONG Won
Bilara (SC) Heeraram CONG Won
Jaisalmer Rooparam CONG Won
Pokaran Shale Mohammad CONG Won
Sheo Ameen Khan CONG Won
Barmer Mewaram Jain CONG Won
Baytu Harish Choudhary CONG Won
Pachpadra Madan Prajapat CONG Won
Siwana Hameer Singh BJP Won
Gudhamalani Hemaram Choudhary CONG Won
Chohtan (SC) Padma Ram CONG Won
Ahore Chhagansingh BJP Won
Jalore (SC) Jogeshwar Garg BJP Won
Bhinmal Pooraram Choudhary BJP Won
Sanchore Sukhram CONG Won
Raniwara Narayan Singh Dewal BJP Won
Sirohi Sanyam Lodha IND Won
Pindwara-Abu (ST) Sama Ram Grasiya BJP Won
Reodar (SC) Jagasi Ram BJP Won
Ghatol (ST) Harendra Ninama BJP Won
Garhi (ST) Kailash Chandra Meena BJP Won
Banswara (ST) Arjun Singh Bamniya CONG Won
Bagidora (ST) Mahendrajeet Singh Malviya CONG Won
Kushalgarh (ST) Ramila Khadiya IND Won
Kapasan (SC) Arjun Lal Jingar BJP Won
Begun Bidhuri Rajendra Singh CONG Won
Chittorgarh Chandrabhan Singh Aakya BJP Won
Nimbahera Anjana Udailal CONG Won
Sadulshahar Jagdish Chander CONG Won
Ganganagar Raj Kumar Gaur IND Won
Karanpur Gurmeet Singh Kooner CONG Won
Suratgarh Rampratap Kasniyan BJP Won
Raisingh Nagar (SC) Balveer Singh Luthra BJP Won
Anupgarh (SC) Santosh BJP Won
Sangaria Gurdeep Singh BJP Won
Hanumangarh Vinod Kumar CONG Won
Pilibanga (SC) Dharmendra Kumar BJP Won
Nohar Amit CONG Won
Bhadra Balwan CPI(M) Won
Khajuwala (SC) Govind Ram CONG Won
Bikaner West Bulaki Das Kalla CONG Won
Ratangarh Abhinesh Maharshi BJP Won
Sujangarh (SC) Master Bhanwarlal Meghwal CONG Won
Pilani (SC) J.P. Chandelia CONG Won
Surajgarh Subhash Poonia BJP Won
Srimadhopur Deependra Singh CONG Won
Kotputli Rajendra Singh Yadav CONG Won
Viratnagar Indraj Singh Gurjar CONG Won
Shahpura Alok Beniwal IND Won
Chomu Ramlal Sharma BJP Won
Phulera Nirmal Kumawat BJP Won
Dudu (SC) Babulal Nagar IND Won
Jhotwara Lalchand Kataria CONG Won
Amber Satish Poonia BJP Won
Jamwa Ramgarh (ST) Gopal Lal Meena CONG Won
Hawa Mahal Dr. Mahesh Joshi CONG Won
Vidhyadhar Nagar Narpat Singh Rajvi BJP Won
Civil Lines Pratap Singh Khachariyavas CONG Won
Kishan Pole Amin Kagzi CONG Won
Adarsh Nagar Rafeek Khan CONG Won
Malviya Nagar Kalicharan Saraf BJP Won
Sanganer Ashok BJP Won
Bagru (SC) Ganga Devi CONG Won
Bassi (ST) Laxman Meena IND Won
Chaksu (SC) Ved Prakash Solanki CONG Won
Tijara Sandeep Kumar BSP Won
Bharatpur Dr. Subhash Garg RLD Won
Nadbai Joginder Singh Awana BSP Won
Weir (SC) Bhajan Lal Jatav CONG Won
Bayana (SC) Amar Singh CONG Won
Baseri (SC) Khiladi Lal Bairwa CONG Won
Bari Girraj Singh CONG Won
Dholpur Shobharani Kushwah BJP Won
Khandar (SC) Ashok CONG Won
Malpura Kanhiya Lal BJP Won
Niwai (SC) Prashant Bairwa CONG Won
Tonk Sachin Pilot CONG Won
Deoli – Uniara Harish Chandra Meena CONG Won
Kishangarh Suresh Tak IND Won
Pushkar Suresh Singh Rawat BJP Won
Ajmer North Vasudev Devnani BJP Won
Ajmer South (SC) Anita Bhadel BJP Won
Nasirabad Ramswaroop Lamba BJP Won
Beawar Shankar Singh Rawat BJP Won
Masuda Rakesh Pareek CONG Won
Kekri Raghu Sharma CONG Won
Ladnun Mukesh Kumar Bhakar CONG Won
Deedwana Chetan Singh Choudhary CONG Won
Jayal (SC) Manju Devi CONG Won
Nagaur Mohan Ram Choudhary BJP Won
Khinwsar Hanuman Beniwal RLP Won
Jhunjhunu Brijendra Singh Ola CONG Won
Mandawa Narendra Kumar BJP Won
Nawalgarh Dr. Rajkumar Sharma CONG Won
Udaipurwati Rajendrasingh Gudha BSP Won
Khetri Jitendra Singh CONG Won
Fatehpur Hakam Ali Khan CONG Won

Vidhan sabha Seats in Madhya Pradesh:  ALIRAJPUR , JOBAT , ANUPPUR , KOTAMA , PUSPRAJGARH , ASHOK NAGAR , CHANDERI , MUNGAOLI , BAIHAR , BALAGHAT , KATANGI , LANJI , PARASWADA , WARASEONI , BARWANI , PANSEMAL , RAJPUR , SENDHAWA , AMLA , BETUL , BHAINSDEHI , GHODADONGRI , MULTAI , ATER , BHIND , GOHAD , LAHAR , MEHGAON , BERASIA , BHOPAL DAKSHINA-PASCHIM , BHOPAL MADHYA , BHOPAL UTTAR , GOVINDPURA , HUZUR , NARELA , BURHANPUR , NEPANAGAR , BIJAWAR , CHANDLA , CHHATARPUR , MAHARAJPUR , MALHARA , RAJNAGAR , AMARWARA , CHHINDWARA , CHURAI , JUNNARDEO , PANDHURNA , PARASIYA , SAUSAR , DAMOH , HATA , JABERA , PATHARIYA , BHANDER , DATIA , SEWDA , BAGLI , DEWAS , HATPIPLIYA , KHATEGAON , SONKATCH , BADNAWAR , DHAR , DHARAMPURI , GANDHWANI , KUKSHI , MANAWAR , SARDARPUR , DINDORI , SHAHPURA , BAMORI , CHACHODA , GUNA , RAGHOGADH , BHITRWAR , DABARA , GWALIOR , GWALIOR EAST , GWALIOR RURAL , GWALIOR SOUTH , HARDA , TIMARNI , HOSHANGABAD , PIPARIYA , SEONI MALWA , SOHAGPUR , DEPALPUR , DR.AMBEDHKAR NAGAR – MHOW , INDORE – 1 , INDORE – 2 , INDORE – 3 , INDORE – 4 , INDORE – 5 , RAU , SANWER , BARGI , JABALPUR CANTT , JABALPUR EAST , JABALPUR NORTH , JABALPUR WEST , PANAGAR , , PATAN , SIHORA , JHABUA , PETLAWAD , THANDLA , BADWARA , BAHORIBAND , MUDWARA , VIJAYRAGHAVGARH , HARSUD , KHANDWA , MANDHATA , PANDHANA , BADWAHA , BHAGWANPURA , BHIKANGAON , KASRAWAD , KHARGONE , MAHESHWAR , BICHHIYA , MANDLA , NIWAS , GAROTH , MALHARGARH , MANDSOUR , SUWARSA , AMBAH , DIMANI , JAURA , MORENA , SABALAGADH , SUMAOLI , GADARWARA , GOTEGAON , NARSINGPUR , TENDUKHEDA , JAWAD , MANASA , NEEMUCH , GUNNAOR , PANNA , PAWAI , BHOJPUR , SANCHI , SILWANI , UDAIPURA , BIAORA , KHILCHIPUR , NARSINGHGARH , RAJGARH , SARANGPUR , ALOTE , JAORA , RATLAM CITY , RATLAM RURAL , SAILANA , DEOTALAB , GURH , MANGAWAN , MAUGANJ , REWA , SEMARIYA , SIRMOUR , TEONTHAR , BANDA , BINA , DEORI , KHURAI , NARYAWALI , REHLI , SAGAR , SURKHI , AMARPATAN , CHITRAKOOT , MAIHAR , NAGOD , RAIGAON , RAMPUR BAGHELAN , SATNA , ASHTA , BUDHNI , ICHHAWAR , SEHORE , BARGHAT , KEOLARI , LAKHANADON , SEONI , BEOHARI , JAISINGHNAGAR , JAITPUR , AGAR , KALAPIPAL , SHAJAPUR , SHUJALPUR , SUSNER , SHEOPUR , VIJAYPUR , KARERA , KOLARAS , PICHHORE , POHARI , SHIVPURI , CHURHAT , DHOUHANI , SIDHI , SIHAWAL , CHITRANGI , DEVSAR , SINGAROULI , JATARA , KHARGAPUR , NIWARI , PRITHVIPUR , TIKAMGARH , BADNAGAR , GHATIYA , MAHIDPUR , NAGADA-KHACHAROD , TARANA , UJJAIN NORTH , UJJAIN SOUTH , BANDHAVGARH , MANAPUR , BASODA , KURWAI , SHAMSHABAD , SIRONG , VIDISHA

Constituency Candidate Party Status
Jabalpur Cantt Ashok Ishwardas Rohani BJP Won
Jabalpur West Tarun Bhanot CONG Won
Semariya K.P. Tripathi BJP Won
Teonthar Shyam Lal Dwivedi BJP Won
Mauganj Pradeep Kumar Patel BJP Won
Deotalab Girish Gautam BJP Won
Panagar Sushil Kumar Tiwari (Indu Bhaiya) BJP Won
Sihora Smt. Nandni Maravi BJP Won
Shahpura Bhoopendra Maravi (Bablu) CONG Won
Dindori Omkar Singh Markam CONG Won
Bichhiya Narayan Singh Patta CONG Won
Niwas Dr Ashok Marskole CONG Won
Mandla Deosingh Saiyam BJP Won
Baihar Sanjay Uikey CONG Won
Bhainsdehi Dharmu Singh Sirsam CONG Won
Timarni Sanjay Shah “Makrai” BJP Won
Harda Kamal Patel BJP Won
Seoni Malwa Premshanker Kunjilal Verma (Baghwada) BJP Won
Hoshangabad Dr.Sitasaran Sharma BJP Won
Lanji Hina Likhiram Kawre CONG Won
Sohagpur Vijaypal Singh BJP Won
Pipariya Thakurdas Nagwanshi BJP Won
Udaipura Devendra Singh CONG Won
Bhojpur Surendra Patwa BJP Won
Sanchi (SC) Dr. Prabhuram Choudhary CONG Won
Silwani Rampal Singh BJP Won
Basoda Leena Jain BJP Won
Indore-1 Sanjay Shukla CONG Won
Vijaypur Seetaram BJP Won
Sabalagadh Baijnath Kushwah CONG Won
Sumaoli Adal Singh Kansana CONG Won
Dimani Girraj Dandotiya CONG Won
Ambah Kamlesh Jatav CONG Won
Sarangpur Kunwarji Kothar BJP Won
Kalapipal Kunal Choudhary CONG Won
Sonkatch Sajjan Singh Verma CONG Won
Petlawad Maida Valsingh CONG Won
Sardarpur Pratap Grewal CONG Won
Gandhwani Umang Singhar CONG Won
Kukshi Surendra Singh Honey Baghel CONG Won
Indore-2 Ramesh Mendola BJP Won
Indore-3 Akash Kailash Vijaywargiya BJP Won
Indore-4 Malini Lakshman Singh Gaur BJP Won
Vidisha Shashank Shrikrishan Bhargava CONG Won
Indore-5 Mahendra Hardia BJP Won
Dr.Ambedkar Nagar -Mhow Usha Thakur BJP Won
Bhind Sanjeev Singh (Sanju) BSP Won
Lahar Dr. Govind Singh CONG Won
Gohad Ranvir Jatav CONG Won
Rau Jitu Patwari CONG Won
Sanwer Tulsiram Silawat CONG Won
Jatara Khatik Harishankar BJP Won
Niwari Anil Jain BJP Won
Khargapur Rahul Singh Lodhi BJP Won
Chandla Rajesh Kumar Prajapati BJP Won
Rajnagar Vikram Singh (Nati Raja) CONG Won
Bijawar Rajesh Kumar (Bablu Bhaiya) SP Won
Susner Rana Vikram Singh IND Won
Agar Manohar Untwal BJP Won
Shajapur Karada Hukumsingh CONG Won
Shujalpur Inder Singh Parmar BJP Won
Sheopur Babulal CONG Won
Jaura Banavareelal Sharma (Japthap) CONG Won
Morena Raghuraj Singh Kansana CONG Won
Ater Arvind Singh Bhadoria BJP Won
Mehgaon O.P.S. Bhadoria CONG Won
Dewas Gayatri Raje Puar BJP Won
Hatpipliya Manoj Narayan Singh Choudhary CONG Won
Khategaon Aashish Govind Sharma BJP Won
Bagli Kannoje Pahadsingh BJP Won
Mandhata Narayan Patel CONG Won
Harsud Kunwar Vijay Shah BJP Won
Khandwa Devendra Verma BJP Won
Pandhana Ram Dangore BJP Won
Nepanagar Sumitra Devi Kasdekar CONG Won
Burhanpur Thakur Surendra Singh Naval Singh “Shera Bhaiya” IND Won
Bhikangaon Jhuma Dr. Dhyansingh Solanki CONG Won
Badwaha Sachin Birla CONG Won
Maheshwar Dr. Vijaylaxmi Sadho CONG Won
Kasrawad Sachin Subhashchandra Yadav CONG Won
Khargone Ravi Rameshchandra Joshi CONG Won
Bhagwanpura Kedar Chidabhai Dawar IND Won
Sendhwa (S.T.) Gyarsilal Rawat CONG Won
Rajpur (S.T.) Balaram CONG Won
Pansemal (S.T.) Chandrabhaga Gangadas CONG Won
Barwani (S.T.) Premsingh BJP Won
Alirajpur Mukesh Rawat CONG Won
Jobat Kalawati Bhuriya CONG Won
Jhabua Gumansingh Damor BJP Won
Thandla Veer Singh CONG Won
Gwalior Rural Bharat Singh Kushwah BJP Won
Bhitarwar Lakhan Singh Yadav CONG Won
Bhander Raksha Devi CONG Won
Pohari Suresh Dhakad [Rathkheda] CONG Won
Pichhore K. P. Singh CONG Won
Bamori Mahendra Singh Sisodiya (Sanju Bhaiya) CONG Won
Raghogarh Jaivardhan Singh CONG Won
Chanderi Gopal Singh Chauhan (Daggi Raja) CONG Won
Khurai Bhupendra Bhaiya BJP Won
Deori Harsh Yadav CONG Won
Sagar Shailendra Jain BJP Won
Tikamgarh Rakesh Giri BJP Won
Prithvipur Brajendra Singh Rathore CONG Won
Maharajpur Neeraj Vinod Dixit CONG Won
Chhatarpur Alok Chaturvedi (Pajjan Bhaiya) CONG Won
Malhara Kunwar Pradyumna Singh Lodhi (Munna Bhaiya) CONG Won
Nagada – Khacharod Dilip Gurjar CONG Won
Mahidpur Bahadursingh Chouhan BJP Won
Tarana Mahesh Parmar CONG Won
Ghatiya Ramlal Malviya CONG Won
Ujjain North Paras Jain BJP Won
Ujjain South Dr. Mohan Yadav BJP Won
Badnagar Murli Morwal CONG Won
Ratlam Rural Dilip Kumar Makwana BJP Won
Ratlam City Chetanya Kasyap BJP Won
Sailana Harsh Vijay Gehlot “Guddu” CONG Won
Jaora Rajendra Pandey “Raju Bhaiya” BJP Won
Alote Manoj Chawla CONG Won
Mandsour Yashpal Singh Sisodiya BJP Won
Malhargarh Jagdish Dewda BJP Won
Suwasra Hardeep Singh CONG Won
Garoth Devilal Dhakad (Advocate) BJP Won
Manasa Anirudha (Madhav) Maroo BJP Won
Neemuch Dilip Singh Parihar BJP Won
Jawad Om Prakash Sakhlecha BJP Won
Pathariya Rambai Govind Singh BSP Won
Damoh Rahul Singh CONG Won
Jabera Dharmendra Bhav Singh Lodhi BJP Won
Hatta Purusottam/Ramkali Tantuway Hatta BJP Won
Pawai Prahlad Lodhi BJP Won
Gunnour Shivdayal Bagri CONG Won
Panna Brijendra Pratap Singh BJP Won
Chitrakoot Neelanshu Chaturvedi CONG Won
Raigaon Jugul Kishor Bagri BJP Won
Jaitpur Manisha Singh BJP Won
Kotama Suneel Kumar CONG Won
Anuppur Bisahulal Singh CONG Won
Pusprajgarh Phundelal Singh Marko CONG Won
Bandhavgarh Shivnarayan Singh (Lallu Bhaiya) BJP Won
Manpur Meena Singh BJP Won
Badwara Vijayraghvendra Singh (Basant Singh) CONG Won
Vijayraghavgarh Sanjay Satyendra Pathak BJP Won
Mudwara Sandip Shree Prasad Jaiswal BJP Won
Bahoriband Pranay Prabhat Pandey (Guddu Bhaiya) BJP Won
Patan Ajay Vishnoi BJP Won
Bargi Sanjay Yadav “Seoni Tola” CONG Won
Jabalpur East Lakhan Ghanghoriya CONG Won
Jabalpur North Vinay Saxena CONG Won
Paraswada Ram Kishor (Nano) Kawre BJP Won
Balaghat Gaurishanker Chaturbhuj Bisen BJP Won
Waraseoni Pradeep IND Won
Katangi Tamlal Raghuji Sahare CONG Won
Barghat Arjun Singh CONG Won
Seoni Dinesh Rai Munmun BJP Won
Keolari Rakesh Pal Singh BJP Won
Lakhanadon Yogendra Singh “Baba” CONG Won
Gotegaon Narmada Prasad Prajapati (N.P.) CONG Won
Narsingpur Jalam Singh Patel “Munna Bhaiya” BJP Won
Tendukheda Sanjay Sharma “Sanju Bhaiya” CONG Won
Gadarwara Suneeta Patel CONG Won
Junnardeo Sunil Uikey CONG Won
Amarwara Kamlesh Pratap Shah CONG Won
Chourai Sujeet Singh Choudhary CONG Won
Sausar Vijay Revnath Chore CONG Won
Chhindwara Deepak Saxena CONG Won
Parasiya Sohanlal Balmik CONG Won
Pandhurna Nilesh Pusaram Uikey CONG Won
Multai Sukhdev Panse CONG Won
Amla Dr. Yogesh Pandagre BJP Won
Betul Nilay Vinod Daga CONG Won
Ghodadongri Bramha Bhalavi CONG Won
Kurwai (SC) Hari Singh Sapre BJP Won
Sironj Umakant Sharma BJP Won
Shamshabad Rajshri – Rudra Pratap Singh. BJP Won
Berasia Vishnu Khatri BJP Won
Bhopal Uttar Arif Aqueel CONG Won
Narela Vishvas Sarang BJP Won
Bhopal Dakshina-Pashchim Prakash Mangilal Sharma (P.C.Sharma) CONG Won
Bhopal Madhya Arif Masood CONG Won
Govindpura Krishna Gaur BJP Won
Huzur Rameshwar Sharma BJP Won
Budhni Shivraj Singh Chouhan BJP Won
Ashta Raghunath Singh BJP Won
Ichhawar Karan Singh Verma BJP Won
Sehore Sudesh Rai BJP Won
Narsinghgarh Rajyavardhan Singh BJP Won
Biaora Govardhan Dangi CONG Won
Rajgarh Bapusingh Tanwar CONG Won
Khilchipur Priyavrat Singh CONG Won
Manawar Dr. Hiralal Alawa CONG Won
Dharampuri Panchilal Meda CONG Won
Dhar Neena Vikram Verma BJP Won
Badnawar Rajvardhan Singh – Premsingh Dattigaw CONG Won
Depalpur Vishal Jagdish Patel CONG Won
Gwalior Pradhuman Singh Tomar CONG Won
Gwalior East Munnalal Goyal (Munna Bhaiya) CONG Won
Gwalior South Praveen Pathak CONG Won
Dabara Imarti Devi CONG Won
Sewda Ghanshyam Singh CONG Won
Datia Dr.Narottam Mishra BJP Won
Karera Jasmant CONG Won
Shivpuri Yashodhara Raje Scindia BJP Won
Kolaras Birendra Raghuvanshi BJP Won
Guna Gopilal Jatav BJP Won
Chachoda Lakshman Singh CONG Won
Ashok Nagar Jajpal Singh “Jajji” CONG Won
Mungaoli Brajendra Singh Yadav CONG Won
Bina Mahesh Rai BJP Won
Surkhi Govind Singh Rajput CONG Won
Rehli Gopal Bhargava BJP Won
Naryawali Eng. Pradeep Lariya BJP Won
Banda Tarbar Singh (Bantu Bhaiya) CONG Won
Satna Dabbu Siddharth Sukhlal Kushwaha CONG Won
Nagod Nagendra Singh BJP Won
Maihar Narayan Tripathi BJP Won
Amarpatan Ramkhelawan Patel BJP Won
Rampur Baghelan Vikram Singh(Vikki) BJP Won
Sirmour Divyaraj Singh BJP Won
Mangawan Panchu Lal Prajapati BJP Won
Rewa Rajendra Shukla BJP Won
Gurh Nagendra Singh BJP Won
Churhat Sharadendu Tiwari BJP Won
Sidhi Kedar Nath Shukl BJP Won
Sihawal Kamleshwar Indrajeet Kumar CONG Won
Chitrangi Amar Singh BJP Won
Singarouli Ramlallu Vaishya BJP Won
Devsar Subhash Chandra BJP Won
Dhouhani Kunwar Singh Tekam BJP Won
Beohari Sharad BJP Won
Jaisinghnagar Jaisingh Maravi BJP Won

Vidhan sabha Seats in Mizoram: Hachhek, Dampa, Mamit, Tuirial, Kolasib, Serlui, Tuivawl, Chalfilh, Tawi, Aizawl North – i, Aizawl North – ii, Aizawl North – iii, Aizawl East – i, Aizawl East ii, Aizawl West i, Aizawl West ii, Aizawl West iii, Aizawl South i, Aizawl South ii, Aizawl South-iii, Lengteng, Tuichang, Champhai North, Champhai South, East tuipui, Serchhip, Tuikum, Hrangturzo, South tuipui, Lunglei North, Lunglei East, Lunglei West, Lunglei South, Thorang, West tuipui, Tuichawng, Lawngtlai West, Lawngtlai East, Siaha and Palak.

Constituency Candidate Party Status
Kolasib K. Lalrinliana MNF Won
Serlui Lalrinsanga Ralte MNF Won
Tuivawl Lalchhandama Ralte MNF Won
Chalfilh Lalrinliana Sailo MNF Won
Tawi R.Lalzirliana MNF Won
Aizawl North – I Vanlalhlana IND Won
Aizawl North – Ii Vanlalthlana IND Won
Aizawl North-Iii C Lalmuanpuia MNF Won
Aizawl East – I Zoramthanga MNF Won
Aizawl East Ii Robert Romawia Royte MNF Won
Serchhip Lalduhoma IND Won
Tuikum Er. Lalrinawma MNF Won
Aizawl West I Lalduhoma IND Won
Aizawl West Ii Lalruatkima MNF Won
Aizawl West Iii V.L. Zaithanzama IND Won
Aizawl South I C. Lalsawivunga IND Won
Aizawl South Ii Lalchhuanthanga IND Won
Aizawl South-Iii F. Lalnunmawia MNF Won
Lengteng L.Thangmawia MNF Won
Tuichang Tawnluia MNF Won
Champhai North Dr Zr.Thiamsanga MNF Won
Champhai South T.J Lalnuntluanga MNF Won
East Tuipui Ramthanmawia MNF Won
Hachhek (ST) Lalrindika Ralte CONG Won
Dampa Lalrintluanga Sailo MNF Won
Mamit H. Lalzirliana MNF Won
Tuirial Andrew H. Thangliana IND Won
Hrangturzo Lalchamliana MNF Won
South Tuipui Dr R Lalthangliana MNF Won
Lunglei North Vanlaltanpuia MNF Won
Lunglei East Lawmawma Tochhawng MNF Won
Lunglei West C.Lalrinsanga MNF Won
Lunglei South K Pachhunga MNF Won
Thorang Zodintluanga Ralte CONG Won
West Tuipui Nihar Kanti Chakma CONG Won
Tuichawng Buddha Dhan Chakma BJP Won
Lawngtlai West C. Ngunlianchunga CONG Won
Lawngtlai East H. Biakzaua MNF Won
Siaha Dr. K. Beichhua MNF Won
Palak K.T. Rokhaw CONG Won

Vidhan sabha Seats in Telangana:  ADILABAD , ASIFABAD , BELLAMPALLE , BOATH , CHENNUR , KHANAPUR , MANCHERIAL , MUDHOLE , NIRMAL , SIRPUR, HYDERABAD, AMBERPET , BAHADURPURA , CHANDRAYANGUTTA , CHARMINAR, GOSHAMAHAL , JUBILEE HILLS, KARWAN, KHAIRATABAD, MALAKPET, MUSHEERABAD, NAMPALLY, SANATHNAGAR, SECUNDERABAD , SECUNDERABAD CANTT., YAKUTPURA, KARIMNAGAR, CHOPPADANDI, DHARMAPURI , HUSNABAD , HUZURABAD, JAGTIAL , KARIMNAGAR, KORATLA, MANAKONDUR, MANTHANI , PEDDAPALLE , RAMAGUNDAM, SIRCILLA, VEMULAWADA, KHAMMAM, ASWARAOPETA, BHADRACHALAM , KHAMMAM, KOTHAGUDEM, MADHIRA , PALAIR , PINAPAKA, SATHUPALLE, WYRA, YELLANDU, MAHBUBNAGAR , ACHAMPET, ALAMPUR , DEVARKADRA, GADWAL, JADCHERLA, KALWAKURTHY, KODANGAL, KOLLAPUR, MAHBUBNAGAR, MAKTHAL, NAGARKURNOOL, NARAYANPET, SHADNAGAR, WANAPARTHY, MEDAK, ANDOLE, DUBBAK, GAJWEL, MEDAK, NARAYANKHED , NARSAPUR, PATANCHERU, SANGAREDDY, SIDDIPET, ZAHIRABAD, NALGONDA, ALAIR, HONGIR, DEVARAKONDA, HUZURNAGAR, KODAD, MIRYALAGUDA, MUNUGODE, NAGARJUNA SAGAR , NAKREKAL, NALGONDA, SURYAPET, THUNGATHURTHI, NIZAMABAD , ARMUR , BALKONDA, BANSWADA, BODHAN , JUKKAL , KAMAREDDY, NIZAMABAD (RURAL), NIZAMABAD (URBAN), YELLAREDDY, RANGAREDDY, CHEVELLA, IBRAHIMPATNAM , KUKATPALLE , LAL BAHADUR NAGAR , MAHESWARAM , MALKAJGIRI , MEDCHAL , PARGI , QUTHBULLAPUR, RAJENDRANAGAR , SERILINGAMPALLY, TANDUR , UPPAL ,VICARABAD , BHUPALPALLE , DORNAKAL , GHANPUR (STATION) , JANGOAN , MAHABUBABAD , MULUGU, NARSAMPET , PALAKURTHI, PARKAL ,WARANGAL EAST , WARANGAL WEST , WARDHANNAPET

Telangana Vidhan Sabha Election Result

Constituency Candidate Party Status
Kolasib K. Lalrinliana MNF Won
Serlui Lalrinsanga Ralte MNF Won
Tuivawl Lalchhandama Ralte MNF Won
Chalfilh Lalrinliana Sailo MNF Won
Tawi R.Lalzirliana MNF Won
Aizawl North – I Vanlalhlana IND Won
Aizawl North – Ii Vanlalthlana IND Won
Aizawl North-Iii C Lalmuanpuia MNF Won
Aizawl East – I Zoramthanga MNF Won
Aizawl East Ii Robert Romawia Royte MNF Won
Serchhip Lalduhoma IND Won
Tuikum Er. Lalrinawma MNF Won
Aizawl West I Lalduhoma IND Won
Aizawl West Ii Lalruatkima MNF Won
Aizawl West Iii V.L. Zaithanzama IND Won
Aizawl South I C. Lalsawivunga IND Won
Aizawl South Ii Lalchhuanthanga IND Won
Aizawl South-Iii F. Lalnunmawia MNF Won
Lengteng L.Thangmawia MNF Won
Tuichang Tawnluia MNF Won
Champhai North Dr Zr.Thiamsanga MNF Won
Champhai South T.J Lalnuntluanga MNF Won
East Tuipui Ramthanmawia MNF Won
Hachhek (ST) Lalrindika Ralte CONG Won
Dampa Lalrintluanga Sailo MNF Won
Mamit H. Lalzirliana MNF Won
Tuirial Andrew H. Thangliana IND Won
Hrangturzo Lalchamliana MNF Won
South Tuipui Dr R Lalthangliana MNF Won
Lunglei North Vanlaltanpuia MNF Won
Lunglei East Lawmawma Tochhawng MNF Won
Lunglei West C.Lalrinsanga MNF Won
Lunglei South K Pachhunga MNF Won
Thorang Zodintluanga Ralte CONG Won
West Tuipui Nihar Kanti Chakma CONG Won
Tuichawng Buddha Dhan Chakma BJP Won
Lawngtlai West C. Ngunlianchunga CONG Won
Lawngtlai East H. Biakzaua MNF Won
Siaha Dr. K. Beichhua MNF Won
Palak K.T. Rokhaw CONG Won

Vidhan sabha seats in Chhattisgarh:  Bharatpur-Sonhat , Manendragarh , Baikunthpur , Premnagar , Bhatgaon , Pratappur , Ramanujganj , Samri , Lundra , Ambikapur , Sitapur , Jashpur , Kunkuri , Pathalgaon , Lailunga , Raigarh , Sarangarh , Kharsia , Dharamjaigarh , Rampur , Korba , Katghora , Pali-Tanakhar , Marwahi , Kota , Lormi , Mungeli , Takhatpur , Bilha , Bilaspur , Beltara , Masturi , Akaltara , Janjgir-Champa , Sakti , Chandrapur , Jaijaipur , Pamgarh , Saraipali , Basna , Khallari , Mahasamund , Bilaigarh , Kasdol , Baloda Bazar , Bhatapara , Dharsiwa , Raipur Rural , Raipur City West , Raipur City North , Raipur City South , Arang , Abhanpur , Rajim , Bindrawagarh , Sihawa , Kurud , Dhamtari , Sanjari Balod , Daundi Lohara , Gunderdehi , Patan , Durg Rural , Durg City , Bhilai Nagar , Vaishali Nagar , Ahiwara , Saja , Bemetara , Navagarh , Pandariya , Kawardha , Khairagarh , Dongargarh , Rajnandgaon , Dongargaon , Khujji , Mohla-Manpur , Antagarh , Bhanupratappur , Kanker , Keshkal , Kondagaon , Narayanpur , Bastar , Jagdalpur , Chitrakot , Dantewada , Bijapur , Konta

Constituency Candidate Party Status
Pali-Tanakhar (ST) Mohit Ram CONG Won
Marwahi (ST) Ajit Jogi JCC Won
Kota Renu Ajit Jogi JCC Won
Lormi Dharmjeet Singh JCC Won
Mungeli (SC) Punnulal Mohale BJP Won
Ambikapur T.S. Baba CONG Won
Takhatpur Rashmi Ashish Singh CONG Won
Bilha Dharam Lal Kaushik BJP Won
Bilaspur Shailesh Pandey CONG Won
Beltara Rajnish Kumar Singh BJP Won
Masturi (SC) Dr. Krishna Murti Bandhi BJP Won
Akaltara Saurabh Singh BJP Won
Janjgir-Champa Narayan Chandel BJP Won
Sakti Charan Das Mahant CONG Won
Dhamtari Ranjana Dipendra Sahu BJP Won
Sanjari Balod Sangeeta Sinha CONG Won
Dondi Lohara (ST) Anila Bhendia CONG Won
Gunderdehi Kunwer Singh Nishad CONG Won
Patan Bhupesh Baghel CONG Won
Durg Gramin Tamradhwaj Sahu CONG Won
Durg City Arun Vora CONG Won
Bhilai Nagar Devendra Singh Yadav CONG Won
Vaishali Nagar Vidya Ratan Bhasin BJP Won
Ahiwara (SC) Guru Rudra Kumar CONG Won
Saja Ravindra Chaube CONG Won
Bemetara Ashish Kumar Chhabra CONG Won
Dantewara (ST) Bhima Mandavi BJP Won
Bijapur (ST) Vikram Mandavi CONG Won
Konta (ST) Kawasi Lakhma CONG Won
Sitapur (ST) Amarjeet Bhagat CONG Won
Jashpur (ST) Vinay Kumar Bhagat CONG Won
Kunkuri (ST) U. D. Minj CONG Won
Pathalgaon (ST) Rampukar Singh Thakur CONG Won
Lailunga (ST) Chakradhar Singh Sidar CONG Won
Raigarh Prakash Nayak CONG Won
Sarangarh (SC) Uttari Jangade CONG Won
Kharsia Umesh Patel CONG Won
Dharamjaigarh (ST) Laljeet Singh Rathia CONG Won
Rampur (ST) Nanki Ram Kanwar BJP Won
Korba Jaisingh Agrawal(Jaisingh Bhaiya) CONG Won
Katghora Purushottam Kanwar CONG Won
Chandrapur Ram Kumar Yadav CONG Won
Jaijaipur Keshav Prasad Chandra BSP Won
Pamgarh (SC) Indu Banjare BSP Won
Saraipali (SC) Kismat Lal Nand CONG Won
Basna Devendra Bahadur Singh CONG Won
Khallari Dwarikadhish Yadav CONG Won
Mahasamund Vinod Sevan Lal Chandrakar CONG Won
Bilaigarh (SC) Chandradev Prasad Rai CONG Won
Kasdol Shakuntala Sahu CONG Won
Balodabazar Pramod Kumar Sharma JCC Won
Bhatapara Shivratan Sharma BJP Won
Dharsiwa Anita Yogendra Sharma CONG Won
Raipur City Gramin Satyanarayan Sharma CONG Won
Raipur City West Vikas Upadhyay CONG Won
Raipur City North Kuldeep Juneja CONG Won
Raipur City South Brijmohan Agrawal BJP Won
Arang (SC) Dr. Shivkumar Dahariya CONG Won
Abhanpur Dhanendra Sahu CONG Won
Rajim Amitesh Shukla CONG Won
Bindranawagarh (ST) Damarudhar Pujari BJP Won
Sihawa (ST) Dr. Lakshmi Dhruw CONG Won
Kurud Ajay Chandrakar BJP Won
Navagarh (SC) Gurudayal Singh Banjare CONG Won
Pandariya Mamta Chandrakar CONG Won
Kawardha Akbar Bhai CONG Won
Khairagarh Devwrat Singh JCC Won
Dongargarh Bhuneshwar Shobharam Baghel CONG Won
Rajnandgaon Dr. Raman Singh BJP Won
Dongargaon Daleshwar Sahu CONG Won
Khujji Chhanni Chandu Sahu CONG Won
Mohala-Manpur (ST) Indrashah Mandavi CONG Won
Antagarh (ST) Anoop Nag CONG Won
Bhanupratappur (ST) Manoj Singh Mandavi CONG Won
Kanker (ST) Shishupal Shori CONG Won
Keshkal (ST) Sant Ram Netam CONG Won
Kondagaon (ST) Mohan Markam CONG Won
Narayanpur (ST) Chandan Kashyap CONG Won
Bastar (ST) Baghel Lakheshwar CONG Won
Jagdalpur Rekhchand Jain CONG Won
Chitrakot (ST) Deepak Baij CONG Won
Bharatpur-Sonhat (ST) Gulab Kamro CONG Won
Manendragarh Dr. Vinay Jaiswal CONG Won
Baikunthpur Ambica Singh Deo CONG Won
Premnagar Khel Sai Singh CONG Won
Bhatgaon Paras Nath Rajwade CONG Won
Pratappur (ST) Dr. Premsai Singh Tekam CONG Won
Ramanujganj (ST) Brihaspat Singh CONG Won
Samri (ST) Chintamani Mahraj CONG Won
Lundra (ST) Dr. Pritam Ram CONG Won

Vidhan Sabha Election Result today
Assembly Election results Today
Vidhan Sabha Election Result Live Online
www.Eciresults.nic.in
Assembly Elections 2018 Partywise Results
Assembly Elections 2018 Constituencywise Results
Assembly Elections 2018 Statewise Results
Chhattisgarh Vidhan Sabha Elections 2018 Results
Rajasthan Vidhan Sabha Elections 2018 Results
Madhya Pradesh Vidhan Sabha Elections 2018 Results
Mizoram Vidhan Sabha Elections 2018 Results
Telangana Vidhan Sabha Elections 2018 Results

 

These Assembly Elections of India results 2018 will be seen by millions of NRIs residing abroad. For example, USA, Australia, UK, Canada, New Zealand, South Africa, Fiji. Pakistan, Nepal, China, Sri Lanka, Oman, Kuwait, UAE, Saudi Arabia, Hong Kong, Thailand, Malaysia, Singapore. Germany, Switzerland, France, Spain, Norway, Sweden and many more.

let’see ABKI BAAR KISKI SARKAR .Stay with us for the winning Candiate in vidhan sabha & winning candidate. Indian Vidhan Sabha Polls 2018 ,Winning Candidate List and runner up candidates ,Who won in LS 2018 election were officially announced by election commission.

We hope that information on eciresults.nic.in Vidhan sabha Elections Constituencywise counting Results 2018 Live Updates Will be liked by many voters that want better Sarkar …

Vidhan sabha Elections 2018 Constituencywise counting Results www.eciresults.nic.in live streaming
5 (100%) 22 votes

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Election 2018 Results & Updates © 2018 Vidhan sabha Elections counting results 2018 Vidhan Sabha Elections 2018 online updates 2018 Vidhan Sabha election live streaming www.eciresults.nic.in Vidhan sabha2018 Elections winners 16th general elections poll results 2018 Vidhan Sabha election vote count process 2018 Vidhan sabha Elections Results Vidhan sabha Elections Results 2018 Vidhan sabha Elections 2018 counting Results
error: Content is protected !!