Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Election 2018 Results & Updates

Assembly Elections 2018, Vidha Sabha Election 2018, Legislative Assembly Elections 2018, India Assembly Elections 2018, India Assembly Elections

Congress Candidate List for Rajasthan Assembly Election 2018 – राजस्थान विधानसभा चुनाव कोंग्रेस उम्मीदवार लिस्ट

Rajasthan INC Candidate List Assembly election 2018, Rajasthan Congress Vidhan Sabha Candidates list 2018 announced, Congress Contesting Candidate List Rajasthan 2018, Rajasthan Elections INC ticket declared 2018, Complete Rajasthan List of Congress Candidate

List Congress Candidate for Rajasthan Assembly Election 2018

Indian National Congress,(INC) most famously known as Congress, is one of India’s two major political parties, among which the other BJP is the party. The Congress was formed in the British Raj on 28 December 1885; Its founders included AO Hume (prominent members of the Theosophical Society), Dada Bhai Nauroji and Dinsha Prabhu.

राजस्थान विधानसभा चुनाव कोंग्रेस उम्मीदवार लिस्ट

जैसा की सभी जानते हैं की इस साल के अंत में राजस्थान में विधान सभा चुनाव होने हैं और Rajasthan CONGRESS Candidates list 2018 for Assembly elections जल्दी ही आएगी

राजस्थान में होने वाले विधानसभा चुनावों के लिए 7 दिसंबर को वोटिंग होगी. यह वोटिंग 200 सीटों के लिए होगी जिसके नतीजे 11 दिसंबर को आएंगे. ऐसे में सभी राजनीतिक पार्टियों ने अपनी तैयारियों को तेज कर दिया है. कई सीटों पर पार्टियों ने अपने उम्मीदवारों की सूची जारी कर दी है.  नीचे कोंग्रेस की लिस्ट दी गयी है जो अप्डेट कर दी जाएगी

 

ये है पूरी सूची-
1. सादुलशहर- जगदीश जांगिड़
2. गंगानगर- अशोक चांडक
3. सूरतगढ़- हनुमान मील
4. रायसिंह नगर – एससी सोना देवी भंवरी
5. अनुपगढ़ (एससी) -कुलदीप इंदौरा
6. संगरिया – शबनम गोदरा
7. हनुमानगढ़- विनोद चौधरी
8. पीलीबांग- (एससी)-विनोद कुमार गोदवाल
9. भादरा- सुरेश चौधरी
10. खाजूवाला (एससी) – गोविंद राम मेघवाल
11. बीकानेर वेस्ट- यशपाल गहलोत
12. बीकानेर ईस्ट- कन्हैयालाल झंवर
13. कोलायत- भंवर सिंह भाटी
14. लूणकरणसर- वीरेन्द्र बेनीवाल
15. श्रीडूंगरगढ़- मंगल राम गोदारा
16. नोखा- रामेश्वरलाल डूडी
17. सादुलपुर- कृष्णा पुनिया
18. तारानगर- नरेन्द्र बुढानिया
19. सरदारशहर- भंवर लाल शर्मा
20. चूरू- रफीक मंडेलिया
21. रतनगढ़- भंवर लाल पुजारी
22. सुजानगढ़ (एससी)- मास्टर भंवरलाल मेघवाल
23. पिलानी (एससी)- जेपी चंदेलिया
24. सुजानगढ़- श्रवण कुमार
25. झुंझुनूं- ब्रिजेंद्र सिंह ओला
26. मंडावा- मिस. रीता कुमारी चौधरी
27. नवलगढ़- राजकुमार शर्मा
28. उदयपुरवाटी- भगवानराम सैनी
29. खेतड़ी- डॉ. जितेंद्र सिंह
30. फतेहपुर- हाकम अली
31. लक्ष्मणगढ़- गोविंद सिंह दोतासरा
32. धौद- परसराम मोरदिया
33. सीकर-राजेंद्र पारीक
34. दातारामगढ़- वीरेंद्र चौधरी
35. नीम का थाना- सुरेश मोदी
36. श्रीमाधोपुर- दीपेंद्र सिंह शेखावत
37. कोटपुतली- राजेंद्र सिंह यादव
38. शाहपुरा- मनीष यादव
39. झोटवाड़ा- लालचंद कटारिया
40. आमेर- प्रशांत शर्मा
41. जामवारामगढ़ (एसटी)- गोपाल मीना
42. विद्याधरनगर- सीताराम अग्रवाल
43. सिविल लाइन्स- प्रताप सिंह खाचरियावास
44. किशनपोल- अमीन काजी
45. बगरु (एससी)- गंगा देवी
46. बस्सी (एसटी)- दौलतराम मीणा
47. बानसूर- शंकुतला रावत
48. अलवर ग्रामीण (एससी)- टीकाराम जूली
49. राजगढ़-लक्ष्मणगढ़ (एसटी)- जोहरीलाल मीना
50. नदबई- हिमांशु कटारा (शर्मा)
51. वैर(एससी)- भजन लाल जाटव
52. बयाना (एससी)- खिलाड़ीलाल बैरवा
53. बसेड़ी (एससी)- अमर सिंह जाटव
54. बाड़ी- गिरीराज सिंह मलिंगा
55. धौलपुर- डॉ. शिव चरण कुशवाहा
56. टोडाभीम (एसटी)- पृथ्वीराज मीणा
57. हिण्डौन (एससी)- भरोसी लाल जाटव
58. करौली- दर्शन सिंह गुर्जर
59. सपोटरा (एससी)- रमेश चंद्र मीणा
60. बांदीकुई- जीआर खटाना
61. सीकर- ममता भूपेश
62. दौसा- मुरारी लाल मीणा
63. लालसोट- परसादी लाल मीणा
64. बामनवास- इंदिरा मीणा
65. सवाईमाधोपुर- दानिश अबरार
66. खंडार- अशोक बैरवा
67. निवाई- प्रशांत बैरवा
68. टोंक- सचिन पायलट
69. देवली-उनियारा से हरीश मीणा
70. पुष्कर- नसीम अख्तर
71. अजमेर नॉर्थ- महेन्द्र सिंह रालावत
72. अजमेर साउथ- हेमंत भाटी
73. नसीराबाद- रामनारायण गुर्जर
74. ब्यावर- पारस पंच जैन
75. मसूदा- राकेश पारिख
76. केकड़ी- डॉ रघु शर्मा
77. डीडवाना- चेतन चौधरी डूडी
78 जायल- मंजू मेघवाल
79.नागौर- हबीबुर्रहमान
80. खींवसर- सवाई सिंह गोदारा
81. मेड़ता (एससी) – सोनू चिलाड़ा
82. मकराना- जाकिर हुसैन गैसवार
83. परबतसर- रामनिवास गावड़िया
84. नावां- महेन्द्र चौधरी
85. सोजत (एससी)- शोभा सोलंकी
86. मारवाड़ जंक्शन – जसराम राठौड़
87. फलोदी- महेश व्यास
88. लोहावट- किशनराम विश्नोई
89. ओसियां- दिव्या मदेरणा
90. भोपालगढ़ (एससी)- भंवर बलाई
91. सरदारपुरा- अशोक गहलोत
92. जोधपुर- मनीषा पंवार
93. बिलाड़ा (एससी)- हीरा राम मेघवाल
94. पोकरण- सालेह मोहम्मद
95. जैसलमेर- रूपा राम मेघवाल
96. लूणी- महेन्द्र विश्नोई
97. शिव- अमीन खान
98. बाड़मेर- मेवाराम जैन
99. बायतू- हरीश चौधरी
100. पचपदरा- मदन राजपूत
101- सिवाणा- पंकज प्रताप सिंह
102-गुढा मलानी- हेमाराम चौधरी
103. चोहटन- पदमाराम मेघवाल
104- आहोर- सावाराम चौधरी
105-जालोर- मंजू मेघवाल
106- भीनमाल- समरजीत सिंह
107- सांचोर- सुखराम विश्नोई
108- रानीवाड़ा- रतन देवासी
109- सिरोही- जीवाराम आर्य
110- पिंडवाड़ा-आबू से लालाराम गरासिया
111- रेवदर- नीरज डांगी
112- गोगुंदा- मांगीलाल गरासिया
113- झाडोल – सुनिल भाजत
114- खेरवाड़ा – दयाराम परमार
115- उदयपुर ग्रामीण – विवेक कटारा
116 उदयपुर – गिरिजा व्यास
117 मावली – लाल सिंह झाला
118 वल्लभनगर – गजेन्द्र सिंह शेखावत
119 सलूम्बर – रघुवीर सिंह मीणा
120 धरियावद – नगराज मीणा
121. डूंगरपुर -(एसटी) गणेश घोगड़ा
122. आसपुर -(एसटी)राइया मीणा
123. सागवाड़ा- (एसटी)सुरेन्द्र कुमार बामणिया
124. चौरासी- (एसटी) मंजुला देवी रोट
125. घाटोल- (एसटी)नानालाल नीनामा
126. गढ़ी- (एसटी) कांता भील
127. बांसवाड़ा- (एसटी)अर्जुन बामनिया
128. बागीदौरा- (एसटी)महेन्द्र जीत सिंह मालवीय
129. कपासन- (एससी)आनन्दी राम खटीक
130. चितौड़गढ़-सुरेन्द्र सिंह जाड़ावत
131. निम्बाहेड़ा-उदयलाल आंजना
132. प्रतापगढ़- (एसटी) रामलाल मीणा
133. कुंभलगढ़-गणेश परमार
134. राजसमंद-नारायण सिंह भाटी
135. नाथद्वारा-डॉ.सीपी जोशी
136. सहाड़ा-कैलाश त्रिवेदी
137. भीलवाड़ा-अनिल डांगी
138. शाहपुरा- (एससी)महावीर प्रसाद
139. जहाजपुर-धीरज गुर्जर
140. मांडलगढ़-विवेक धाकड़
141. हिण्डौली-अशोक चांदना
142. पिपल्दा-राम नारायण मीणा
143. सांगोद- भरत सिंह
144. कोटा नॉर्थ-शांति धारीवाल
145. कोटा साउथ- राखी गौतम
146. रामगंज मंडी- राम गोपाल बैरवा
147. अंता- प्रमोद जैन भाया
148. किशनगंज- निर्मला सहरिया
149. बारां-अटरू- पानाचंद मेघवाल
150. छबड़ा – करण सिंह राठौड़
151. डग – मदन लाल वर्मा
152. मनोहरथाना-कैलाश चंद मीणा

check also :- Rajasthan Assembly election date

Sr. No Consistuency Name Candidate Name District  Lok Sabha constituency Reserved for (SC/ST/None)
1 Sadulshahar not decided Ganganagar Ganganagar None
2 Ganganagar not decided Ganganagar Ganganagar None
3 Karanpur not decided Ganganagar Ganganagar None
4 Suratgarh not decided Ganganagar Ganganagar None
5 Raisinghnagar not decided Ganganagar Ganganagar SC
6 Anupgarh not decided Ganganagar Bikaner SC
7 Sangaria not decided Hanumangarh Ganganagar None
8 Hanumangarh not decided Hanumangarh Ganganagar None
9 Pilibanga not decided Hanumangarh Ganganagar SC
10 Nohar not decided Hanumangarh Churu None
11 Bhadra not decided Hanumangarh Churu None
12 Khajuwala not decided Bikaner Bikaner SC
13 Bikaner West not decided Bikaner Bikaner None
14 Bikaner East not decided Bikaner Bikaner None
15 Kolayat not decided Bikaner Bikaner None
16 Lunkaransar not decided Bikaner Bikaner None
17 Dungargarh not decided Bikaner Bikaner None
18 Nokha not decided Bikaner Bikaner None
19 Sadulpur not decided Churu Churu None
20 Taranagar not decided Churu Churu None
21 Sardarshahar not decided Churu Churu None
22 Churu not decided Churu Churu None
23 Ratangarh not decided Churu Churu None
24 Sujangarh not decided Churu Churu SC
25 Pilani not decided Jhunjhunu Jhunjhunu SC
26 Surajgarh not decided Jhunjhunu Jhunjhunu None
27 Jhunjhunu not decided Jhunjhunu Jhunjhunu None
28 Mandawa not decided Jhunjhunu Jhunjhunu None
29 Nawalgarh not decided Jhunjhunu Jhunjhunu None
30 Udaipurwati not decided Jhunjhunu Jhunjhunu None
31 Khetri not decided Jhunjhunu Jhunjhunu None
32 Fatehpur not decided Sikar Jhunjhunu None
33 Lachhmangarh not decided Sikar Sikar None
34 Dhod not decided Sikar Sikar SC
35 Sikar not decided Sikar Sikar None
36 Danta Ramgarh not decided Sikar Sikar None
37 Khandela not decided Sikar Sikar None
38 Neem Ka Thana not decided Sikar Sikar None
39 Sri Madhopur not decided Sikar Sikar None
40 Kotputli not decided Jaipur Jaipur Rural None
41 Viratnagar not decided Jaipur Jaipur Rural None
42 Shahpura not decided Jaipur Jaipur Rural None
43 Chomu not decided Jaipur Sikar None
44 Phulera not decided Jaipur Jaipur Rural None
45 Dudu not decided Jaipur Ajmer None
46 Jhotwara not decided Jaipur Jaipur Rural None
47 Amber not decided Jaipur Jaipur Rural None
48 Jamwa Ramgarh not decided Jaipur Jaipur Rural ST
49 Hawa Mahal not decided Jaipur Jaipur None
50 Vidhyadhar Nagar not decided Jaipur Jaipur None
51 Civil Lines not decided Jaipur Jaipur None
52 Kishan Pole not decided Jaipur Jaipur None
53 Adarsh Nagar not decided Jaipur Jaipur None
54 Malviya Nagar not decided Jaipur Jaipur None
55 Sanganer not decided Jaipur Jaipur None
56 Bagru not decided Jaipur Jaipur SC
57 Bassi not decided Jaipur Dausa ST
58 Chaksu not decided Jaipur Dausa SC
59 Tijara not decided Alwar Alwar None
60 Kishangarh Bas not decided Alwar Alwar None
61 Mundawar not decided Alwar Alwar None
62 Behror not decided Alwar Alwar None
63 Bansur not decided Alwar Jaipur Rural None
64 Thanagazi not decided Alwar Dausa None
65 Alwar Rural not decided Alwar Alwar None
66 Alwar Urban not decided Alwar Alwar None
67 Ramgarh not decided Alwar Alwar None
68 Rajgarh–Laxmangarh not decided Alwar Alwar ST
69 Kathumar not decided Alwar Bharatpur SC
70 Kaman not decided Bharatpur Bharatpur None
71 Nagar not decided Bharatpur Bharatpur None
72 Deeg–Khumer not decided Bharatpur Bharatpur None
73 Bharatpur not decided Bharatpur Bharatpur None
74 Nadbai not decided Bharatpur Bharatpur None
75 Weir not decided Bharatpur Bharatpur SC
76 Bayana not decided Bharatpur Bharatpur SC
77 Baseri not decided Dholpur Karauli–Dholpur SC
78 Bari not decided Dholpur Karauli–Dholpur None
79 Dholpur not decided Dholpur Karauli–Dholpur None
80 Rajakhera not decided Dholpur Karauli–Dholpur None
81 Todabhim not decided Karauli Karauli–Dholpur ST
82 Hindaun not decided Karauli Karauli–Dholpur SC
83 Karauli not decided Karauli Karauli–Dholpur None
84 Sapotra not decided Karauli Karauli–Dholpur ST
85 Bandikui not decided Dausa Dausa None
86 Mahuwa not decided Dausa Dausa None
87 Sikrai not decided Dausa Dausa SC
88 Dausa not decided Dausa Dausa None
89 Lalsot not decided Dausa Dausa ST
90 Gangapur not decided Sawai Madhopur Tonk-Sawai Madhopur None
91 Bamanwas not decided Sawai Madhopur Tonk-Sawai Madhopur ST
92 Sawai Madhopur not decided Sawai Madhopur Tonk-Sawai Madhopur None
93 Khandar not decided Sawai Madhopur Tonk-Sawai Madhopur SC
94 Malpura not decided Tonk Tonk-Sawai Madhopur None
95 Niwai not decided Tonk Tonk-Sawai Madhopur SC
96 Tonk not decided Tonk Tonk-Sawai Madhopur None
97 Deoli–Uniara not decided Tonk Tonk-Sawai Madhopur None
98 Kishangarh not decided Ajmer Ajmer None
99 Pushkar not decided Ajmer Ajmer None
100 Ajmer North not decided Ajmer Ajmer None
101 Ajmer South not decided Ajmer Ajmer SC
102 Nasirabad not decided Ajmer Ajmer None
103 Beawar not decided Ajmer Rajsamand None
104 Masuda not decided Ajmer Ajmer None
105 Kekri not decided Ajmer Ajmer None
106 Ladnun not decided Nagaur Nagaur None
107 Deedwana not decided Nagaur Nagaur None
108 Jayal not decided Nagaur Nagaur SC
109 Nagaur not decided Nagaur Nagaur None
110 Khinvsar not decided Nagaur Nagaur None
111 Merta not decided Nagaur Rajsamand SC
112 Degana not decided Nagaur Rajsamand None
113 Makrana not decided Nagaur Nagaur None
114 Parbatsar not decided Nagaur Nagaur None
115 Nawan not decided Nagaur Nagaur None
116 Jaitaran not decided Pali Rajsamand None
117 Sojat not decided Pali Pali None
118 Pali not decided Pali Pali None
119 Marwar Junction not decided Pali Pali None
120 Bali not decided Pali Pali None
121 Sumerpur not decided Pali Pali None
122 Phalodi not decided Jodhpur Jodhpur None
123 Lohawat not decided Jodhpur Jodhpur None
124 Shergarh not decided Jodhpur Jodhpur None
125 Osian not decided Jodhpur Pali None
126 Bhopalgarh not decided Jodhpur Pali SC
127 Sardarpura not decided Jodhpur Jodhpur None
128 Jodhpur not decided Jodhpur Jodhpur None
129 Soorsagar not decided Jodhpur Jodhpur None
130 Luni not decided Jodhpur Jodhpur None
131 Bilara not decided Jodhpur Pali SC
132 Jaisalmer not decided Jaisalmer Barmer None
133 Pokaran not decided Jaisalmer Jodhpur
134 Sheo not decided Barmer Barmer None
135 Barmer not decided Barmer Barmer None
136 Baytoo not decided Barmer Barmer None
137 Pachpadra not decided Barmer Barmer None
138 Siwana not decided Barmer Barmer None
139 Gudha Malani not decided Barmer Barmer None
140 Chohtan not decided Barmer Barmer SC
141 Ahore not decided Jalore Jalore None
142 Jalore not decided Jalore Jalore SC
143 Bhinmal not decided Jalore Jalore None
144 Sanchore not decided Jalore Jalore None
145 Raniwara not decided Jalore Jalore None
146 Sirohi not decided Sirohi Jalore None
147 Pindwara–Abu not decided Sirohi Jalore ST
148 Reodar not decided Sirohi Jalore SC
149 Gogunda not decided Udaipur Udaipur ST
150 Jhadol not decided Udaipur Udaipur ST
151 Kherwara not decided Udaipur Udaipur ST
152 Udaipur Rural not decided Udaipur Udaipur ST
153 Udaipur not decided Udaipur Udaipur None
154 Mavli not decided Udaipur Chittorgarh None
155 Vallabhnagar not decided Udaipur Chittorgarh None
156 Salumber not decided Udaipur Udaipur ST
157 Dhariawad not decided Pratapgarh Udaipur ST
158 Dungarpur not decided Dungarpur Banswara ST
159 Aspur not decided Dungarpur Udaipur ST
160 Sagwara not decided Dungarpur Banswara ST
161 Chorasi not decided Banswara Banswara ST
162 Ghatol not decided Banswara Banswara ST
163 Garhi not decided Banswara Banswara ST
164 Banswara not decided Banswara Banswara ST
165 Bagidora not decided Banswara Banswara ST
166 Kushalgarh not decided Banswara Banswara ST
167 Kapasan not decided Chittorgarh Chittorgarh SC
168 Begun not decided Chittorgarh Chittorgarh None
169 Chittorgarh not decided Chittorgarh Chittorgarh None
170 Nimbahera not decided Chittorgarh Chittorgarh None
171 Bari Sadri not decided Chittorgarh Chittorgarh None
172 Pratapgarh not decided Pratapgarh Chittorgarh ST
173 Bhim not decided Rajsamand Rajsamand None
174 Kumbhalgarh not decided Rajsamand Rajsamand None
175 Rajsamand not decided Rajsamand Rajsamand None
176 Nathdwara not decided Rajsamand Rajsamand None
177 Asind not decided Bhilwara Bhilwara None
178 Mandal not decided Bhilwara Bhilwara None
179 Sahara not decided Bhilwara Bhilwara None
180 Bhilwara not decided Bhilwara Bhilwara None
181 Shahpura not decided Bhilwara Bhilwara SC
182 Jahazpur not decided Bhilwara Bhilwara None
183 Mandalgarh not decided Bhilwara Bhilwara None
184 Hindoli not decided Bundi Bhilwara None
185 Keshoraipatan not decided Bundi Kota SC
186 Bundi not decided Bundi Kota None
187 Pipalda not decided Kota Kota None
188 Sangod not decided Kota Kota None
189 Kota North not decided Kota Kota None
190 Kota South not decided Kota Kota None
191 Ladpura not decided Kota Kota None
192 Ramganj Mandi not decided Kota Kota SC
193 Anta not decided Baran Jhalawar-Baran None
194 Kishanganj not decided Baran Jhalawar-Baran ST
195 Baran–Atru not decided Baran Jhalawar-Baran SC
196 Chhabra not decided Baran Jhalawar-Baran None
197 Dag not decided Jhalawar Jhalawar-Baran SC
198 Jhalarapatan not decided Jhalawar Jhalawar-Baran None
199 Khanpur not decided Jhalawar Jhalawar-Baran None
200 Manohar Thana not decided Jhalawar Jhalawar-Baran None

 

 

rajasthan candidate list 2018, Congress candidate list today, Congress candidate list for rajasthan election 2018, rajasthan congress mla list 2018, rajasthan congress candidate list 2018, rajasthan assembly election 2018 date, rajasthan mla list 2018, rajasthan election 2018 date,

Congress Candidate List for Rajasthan Assembly Election 2018 – राजस्थान विधानसभा चुनाव कोंग्रेस उम्मीदवार लिस्ट
5 (100%) 8 votes

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Election 2018 Results & Updates © 2018 Vidhan sabha Elections counting results 2018 Vidhan Sabha Elections 2018 online updates 2018 Vidhan Sabha election live streaming www.eciresults.nic.in Vidhan sabha2018 Elections winners 16th general elections poll results 2018 Vidhan Sabha election vote count process 2018 Vidhan sabha Elections Results Vidhan sabha Elections Results 2018 Vidhan sabha Elections 2018 counting Results
error: Content is protected !!