Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Election 2018 Results & Updates

Assembly Elections 2018, Vidha Sabha Election 2018, Legislative Assembly Elections 2018, India Assembly Elections 2018, India Assembly Elections

BJP Candidate List for Chhattisgarh Assembly Election 2018 – छत्तीसगढ़ विधानसभा चुनाव भाजपा उम्मीदवार लिस्ट

Chhattisgarh बीजेपी  Candidate List Assembly election 2018, Chhattisgarh BJP Vidhan Sabha Candidates list 2018 announced, BJP Contesting Candidate List Chhattisgarh 2018, Chhattisgarh Elections बीजेपी ticket declared 2018, Complete Chhattisgarh List of BJP Candidate

List of BJP Candidate for Chhattisgarh Assembly Election 2018

 

छत्तीसगढ़ विधानसभा चुनाव भारतीय जनता पार्टी उम्मीदवार लिस्ट

छत्तीसगढ़ विधानसभा चुनावों के लिए भारतीय जनता पार्टी (बीजेपी) ने अपने उम्मीदवारों की एक और लिस्ट जारी कर दी है। इस लिस्ट में कुल 11 उम्मीदवारों के नाम हैं, जिसमें दो आरक्षित सीटों- रामानुजगंज और सरायपाली के लिए भी कैंडिडेट्स के नामों का भी ऐलान किया गया है। इससे पहले बीजेपी ने 77 उम्मीदवारों की सूची जारी की थी।

आपको बता दें कि फिलहाल राज्य में 2003 से ही बीजेपी की सरकार है और रमन सिंह 15 सालों से मुख्यमंत्री हैं। रमन सिंह चौथी बार अपनी सरकार बनाने की जुगत में लगे हुए हैं, वहीं कांग्रेस इस बार वापसी की राह देख रही है। हालांकि, कांग्रेस की आसान दिखाई नहीं दे रही है क्योंकि कांग्रेस से छत्तीसगढ़ के मुख्यमंत्री रहे अजीत जोगी अब पार्टी से अलग होकर अपनी पार्टी बना चुके हैं और विधानसभा चुनाव में तीसरे मोर्चे का नेतृत्व कर रहे हैं। जोगी ने बहुजन समाज पार्टी से गठबंधन भी किया है।

SI. AC No. Name of Assembly Constituency Name of Candidate
1 1 Bharatpur-Sonhat (ST) Champa Devi Pawale
2 2 Manendragarh Shyam Bhihari Jaiswal
3 3 Baikunthpur Bhaiyalal Rajwade
4 5 Bhatgaon Rajni Tripathi
5 6 Pratappur (ST) Ram Shewak Paikra
6 8 Samri (ST) Shidhnath Paikra
7 9 Lundra (ST) Vijaynath Singh
8 10 Ambikapur Anurag Singh Dev
9 11 Sitapur (ST) Pro. Gopalram Bhagat
10 12 Jashpur (ST) Govindram Bhagat
11 13 Kunkuri (ST) Bharat Shai
12 14 Pathalgaon (ST) Shivshankar Paikra
13 15 Lailunga (ST) Satyanand Rathia
14 16 Raigarh Roshan Lal Agarwal
15 17 Sarangarh (SC) Kairabhai Manhar
16 18 Kharsia O P Chaudhary
17 19 Dharamjaigarh (ST) Srimati Livan Rattia
18 20 Rampur (ST) Nankiram Kanwar
19 21 Korba Vikas Mahatoh
20 22 Katghora Lakhanlal Devgun
21 23 Pali-Tanakhar (ST) Ram Dayal Oike
22 24 Marwahi (ST) Shrimati Archana Portey
23 26 Lormi Tokhan Sahu
24 27 Mungeli (SC) Punnulal Mohley
25 28 Takhatpur Harshita Pandey
26 29 Bilha Dharamlal Kaushik
27 30 Bilaspur Amar Agarwal
28 31 Beltara Rajneesh Singh
29 32 Masturi (SC) Dr Krishanmurti Bhandhi
30 33 Akaltara Saurab Singh
31 34 Janjgir-Champa Narayan Chandel
32 35 Sakti Megharam Sahu
33 36 Chandrapur Shrimati Sayungita Singh
34 38 Pamgarh (SC) Ambesh Jangde
35 41 Khallari Monika Sahu
36 43 Bilaigarh (SC) Dr Sanam Jangde
37 44 Kasdol Gaurishankar Agarwal
38 46 Bhatapara Shivratan Sharma
39 47 Dharsiwa Devjibhai Patel
40 48 Raipur Rural Nand Kumar Nandey Sahu
41 49 Raipur City West Rajesh Mudyat
42 51 Raipur City South Brijmohan Agarwal
43 52 Arang (SC) Sanjay Thethe
44 53 Abhanpur Chandrashekhar Sahu
45 54 Rajim Santosh upadhya
46 55 Bindrawagarh (ST) Damrudhar Pujari
47 56 Sihawa (ST) Srimati Pinki Shivraj Saah
48 57 Kurud Ajay Chandrakar
49 58 Dhamtari Srimati Ranjana Sahu
50 60 Daundi Lohara (ST) Lal Mahendra Tekam
51 62 Patan Motilal Sahu
52 63 Durg Rural Jageshwar Sahu
53 64 Durg City Srimati Chandrika Chandrakar
54 65 Bhilai Nagar Prem Prakash Pandey
55 67 Ahiwara (SC) Sawala Ram Dharey
56 68 Saja Labhchand Bafna
57 69 Bemetara Avdesh Chandel
58 70 Navagarh (SC) Dhayaldas Bhagel
59 71 Pandariya Motiram Chandravasi
60 72 Kawardha Ashok Sahu
61 73 Khairagarh Komal Jangel
62 74 Dongargarh (SC) Srimati Sarojini Banjarey
63 75 Rajnandgaon Dr Raman Singh
64 76 Dongargaon Madhu Suden Yadav
65 77 Khujji Hirendra Sahu
66 78 Mohla-Manpur (ST) Kanchanmala Bhuarya
67 79 Antagarh (ST) Vikram Usendi
68 80 Bhanupratappur (ST) Devlal Dugga
69 81 Kanker (ST) Hira Markam
70 82 Keshkal (ST) Harishankar Netaam
71 83 Kondagaon (ST) Shushri Lata Usendi
72 84 Narayanpur (ST) Kedaar Kashyap
73 85 Bastar(ST) Shri Shubhau Kashyap
74 86 Jagdalpur Santosh Bhafana
75 87 Chitrakot (ST) Lachuram kashyap
76 88 Dantewada (ST) Bhima Mandvi
77 89 Bijapur (ST) Mahesh Gagada
78 90 Konta (ST)ITT Dhaniram Barsey

 

BJP Candidate List Chhatisgarh 2018 – Phase Two

SI. AC No. Name of Assembly Constituency Name of Candidate
1. 4 Premnagar Shri Vijay Pratap Singh
2. 7 Ramanujganj (ST) Shri Ramkishun Singh
3. 25 Kota Shri Kashi Sahu
4. 37 Jaijaipur Shri Kailash Sahu
5. 39 Saraipali (SC) Shri Shyam Tandi
6. 40 Basna Shri D.C. Patel
7. 42 Mahasamund Shri Poonam Chandrakar
8. 45 Baloda Bazar Shri Tesu Dhurendhar
9. 59 Sanjari Balod Shri Pawan Sahu
10. 61 Gunderdehi Shri Deepak Sahu
11. 66 Vaishali Nagar Shri Vidhyaratan Bhasin

 

 

 

 

Chhattisgarh candidate list 2018, BJP candidate list today, BJP candidate list for Chhattisgarh election 2018, Chhattisgarh BJP mla list 2018, Chhattisgarh BJP candidate list 2018, Chhattisgarh assembly election 2018 date, Chhattisgarh mla list 2018, Chhattisgarh election 2018 date,

BJP Candidate List for Chhattisgarh Assembly Election 2018 – छत्तीसगढ़ विधानसभा चुनाव भाजपा उम्मीदवार लिस्ट
Vote this post

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Assembly (Vidhan Sabha) Election 2018 Results & Updates © 2018 Vidhan sabha Elections counting results 2018 Vidhan Sabha Elections 2018 online updates 2018 Vidhan Sabha election live streaming www.eciresults.nic.in Vidhan sabha2018 Elections winners 16th general elections poll results 2018 Vidhan Sabha election vote count process 2018 Vidhan sabha Elections Results Vidhan sabha Elections Results 2018 Vidhan sabha Elections 2018 counting Results
error: Content is protected !!